SchoolBug.org - Public School Directory
Free School Data. Choose From The List Below.Most Popular  |  By Population  |  School Districts  |  Contact Us  |  About Us  
SD School Districts
Select a school district to view detail. Click here to select new state.
 
 ABERDEEN SCHOOL DISTRICT 06-1 KIMBALL SCHOOL DISTRICT 07-2 
 AGAR SCHOOL DISTRICT 58-1 LAKE AREA MULTI-DISTRICT VOCATIONAL 
 ALCESTER-HUDSON SCHOOL DISTRICT 61-1 LAKE PRESTON SCHOOL DISTRICT 38-3 
 ALPENA SCHOOL DISTRICT 36-1 LAKE REGION VOCATIONAL ED CENTER 
 ANDES CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT 11-1 LANGFORD SCHOOL DISTRICT 45-2 
 ARLINGTON SCHOOL DISTRICT 38-1 LEAD-DEADWOOD SCHOOL DISTRICT 40-1 
 ARMOUR SCHOOL DISTRICT 21-1 LEMMON SCHOOL DISTRICT 52-2 
 ARTESIAN-LETCHER SCHOOL DISTRICT 55-5 LENNOX SCHOOL DISTRICT 41-4 
 AVON SCHOOL DISTRICT 04-1 LEOLA SCHOOL DISTRICT 44-2 
 BALTIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 49-1 LYMAN SCHOOL DISTRICT 42-1 
 BELLE FOURCHE SCHOOL DISTRICT 09-1 MADISON CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT 39-2 
 BENNETT COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT 03-1 MARION SCHOOL DISTRICT 60-3 
 BERESFORD SCHOOL DISTRICT 61-2 MCCOOK CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT 43-7 
 BIG STONE CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 25-1 MCINTOSH SCHOOL DISTRICT 15-1 
 BISON SCHOOL DISTRICT 52-1 MCLAUGHLIN SCHOOL DISTRICT 15-2 
 BLACK HILLS SPECIAL SERVICES CO-OP MEADE SCHOOL DISTRICT 46-1 
 BON HOMME SCHOOL DISTRICT 04-2 MENNO SCHOOL DISTRICT 33-2 
 BONESTEEL-FAIRFAX SCHOOL DISTRICT 26-5 MID-CENTRAL EDUCATIONAL CO-OP 
 BOWDLE SCHOOL DISTRICT 22-1 MIDLAND SCHOOL DISTRICT 27-2 
 BRANDON VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT 49-2 MILBANK SCHOOL DISTRICT 25-4 
 BRIDGEWATER SCHOOL DISTRICT 43-6 MILLER SCHOOL DISTRICT 29-1 
 BRISTOL SCHOOL DISTRICT 18-1 MITCHELL SCHOOL DISTRICT 17-2 
 BRITTON SCHOOL DISTRICT 45-1 MOBRIDGE SCHOOL DISTRICT 62-3 
 BROOKINGS SCHOOL DISTRICT 05-1 MONTROSE SCHOOL DISTRICT 43-2 
 BURKE SCHOOL DISTRICT 26-2 MOUNT VERNON SCHOOL DISTRICT 17-3 
 CANISTOTA SCHOOL DISTRICT 43-1 NE ED SERVICES CO-OP 
 CANTON SCHOOL DISTRICT 41-1 NE SD MULTI-DISTRICT VOCATIONAL CNTR 
 CARTHAGE SCHOOL DISTRICT 48-2 NEW UNDERWOOD SCHOOL DISTRICT 51-3 
 CASTLEWOOD SCHOOL DISTRICT 28-1 NEWELL SCHOOL DISTRICT 09-2 
 CENTERVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT 60-1 NORTH CENTRAL SP ED CO-OP 
 CHAMBERLAIN SCHOOL DISTRICT 07-1 NORTHWEST AREA SCHOOLS ED CO-OP 
 CHESTER AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 39-1 NORTHWEST SCHOOL DISTRICT 52-3 
 CHEYENNE RIVER NORTHWESTERN SCHOOL DISTRICT 56-3 
 CLARK SCHOOL DISTRICT 12-2 OAHE SPECIAL EDUCATION COOP 
 COLMAN-EGAN SCHOOL DISTRICT 50-5 OELRICHS SCHOOL DISTRICT 23-3 
 COLOME SCHOOL DISTRICT 59-1 OLDHAM - RAMONA SCHOOL DISTRICT 39-5 
 CONDE SCHOOL DISTRICT 56-1 PARKER SCHOOL DISTRICT 60-4 
 CORNBELT EDUCATIONAL COOPERATIVE PARKSTON SCHOOL DISTRICT 33-3 
 CORSICA SCHOOL DISTRICT 21-2 PIERRE SCHOOL DISTRICT 32-2 
 CRESBARD SCHOOL DISTRICT 24-1 PINE RIDGE AGENCY 
 CROW CREEK/LOWER BRULE PLANKINTON SCHOOL DISTRICT 01-1 
 CUSTER SCHOOL DISTRICT 16-1 PLATTE COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 11-3 
 CUSTER YOUTH CORRECTIONS CENTER POLLOCK SCHOOL DISTRICT 10-2 
 DAKOTA VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT 61-8 POLO SCHOOL DISTRICT 29-2 
 DE SMET SCHOOL DISTRICT 38-2 PRAIRIE LAKES EDUCATIONAL COOPERATIVE 
 DELL RAPIDS SCHOOL DISTRICT 49-3 RAPID CITY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 51-4 
 DEUBROOK AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 05-6 REDFIELD SCHOOL DISTRICT 56-4 
 DEUEL SCHOOL DISTRICT 19-4 ROSEBUD AGENCY 
 DOLAND SCHOOL DISTRICT 56-2 ROSHOLT SCHOOL DISTRICT 54-4 
 DOUGLAS SCHOOL DISTRICT 51-1 ROSLYN SCHOOL DISTRICT 18-2 
 DUPREE SCHOOL DISTRICT 64-2 RUTLAND SCHOOL DISTRICT 39-4 
 EAGLE BUTTE SCHOOL DISTRICT 20-1 SCOTLAND SCHOOL DISTRICT 04-3 
 EAST CENTRAL MULTI-DIST VOC SCH SD DEVELOPMENTAL CENTER 
 EAST DAKOTA EDUCATIONAL COOPERATIVE SD SCH FOR THE BLIND & VISUALLY IMPAIRED 
 EDGEMONT SCHOOL DISTRICT 23-1 SD SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF 
 EDMUNDS CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT 22-5 SELBY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 62-5 
 ELK MOUNTAIN SCHOOL DISTRICT 16-2 SHANNON COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT 65-1 
 ELK POINT-JEFFERSON SCHOOL DISTRICT 61-7 SIOUX FALLS SCHOOL DISTRICT 49-5 
 ELKTON SCHOOL DISTRICT 05-3 SIOUX VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT 05-5 
 ELM VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT 06-2 SISSETON SCHOOL DISTRICT 54-9 
 EMERY SCHOOL DISTRICT 30-2 SMEE SCHOOL DISTRICT 15-3 
 ESTELLINE SCHOOL DISTRICT 28-2 SOUTH CENTRAL COOPERATIVE 
 ETHAN SCHOOL DISTRICT 17-1 SOUTH DAKOTA STATE TRAINING SCHOOL 
 EUREKA SCHOOL DISTRICT 44-1 SOUTH SHORE SCHOOL DISTRICT 14-3 
 FAITH SCHOOL DISTRICT 46-2 SOUTHEAST AREA COOPERATIVE 
 FAULKTON SCHOOL DISTRICT 24-2 SPEARFISH SCHOOL DISTRICT 40-2 
 FLANDREAU SCHOOL DISTRICT 50-3 STANLEY COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT 57-1 
 FLORENCE SCHOOL DISTRICT 14-1 STICKNEY SCHOOL DISTRICT 01-2 
 FREEMAN SCHOOL DISTRICT 33-1 SULLY BUTTES SCHOOL DISTRICT 58-2 
 GARRETSON SCHOOL DISTRICT 49-4 SUMMIT SCHOOL DISTRICT 54-6 
 GAYVILLE-VOLIN SCHOOL DISTRICT 63-1 THREE-RIVERS SPECIAL SERVICES CO-OP 
 GEDDES COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 11-2 TIMBER LAKE SCHOOL DISTRICT 20-3 
 GETTYSBURG SCHOOL DISTRICT 53-1 TODD COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT 66-1 
 GRANT-DEUEL SCHOOL DISTRICT 25-3 TRI-VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT 49-6 
 GREGORY SCHOOL DISTRICT 26-4 TRIPP-DELMONT SCHOOL DISTRICT 33-5 
 GROTON SCHOOL DISTRICT 06-3 TULARE SCHOOL DISTRICT 56-5 
 HAAKON SCHOOL DISTRICT 27-1 UNION 12 
 HAMLIN SCHOOL DISTRICT 28-3 VEBLEN SCHOOL DISTRICT 45-3 
 HANSON SCHOOL DISTRICT 30-1 VERMILLION SCHOOL DISTRICT 13-1 
 HARDING COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT 31-1 VIBORG SCHOOL DISTRICT 60-5 
 HARRISBURG SCHOOL DISTRICT 41-2 WAGNER COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 11-4 
 HARROLD SCHOOL DISTRICT 32-1 WAKONDA SCHOOL DISTRICT 13-2 
 HECLA-HOUGHTON SCHOOL DISTRICT 06-4 WALL SCHOOL DISTRICT 51-5 
 HENRY SCHOOL DISTRICT 14-2 WARNER SCHOOL DISTRICT 06-5 
 HERREID SCHOOL DISTRICT 10-1 WATERTOWN SCHOOL DISTRICT 14-4 
 HILL CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 51-2 WAUBAY SCHOOL DISTRICT 18-3 
 HITCHCOCK SCHOOL DISTRICT 02-1 WAVERLY SCHOOL DISTRICT 14-5 
 HOT SPRINGS SCHOOL DISTRICT 23-2 WEBSTER SCHOOL DISTRICT 18-4 
 HOVEN SCHOOL DISTRICT 53-2 WESSINGTON SCHOOL DISTRICT 02-4 
 HOWARD SCHOOL DISTRICT 48-3 WESSINGTON SPRINGS SCHOOL DISTRICT 36-2 
 HUB AREA MULTI-DIST VOC CENTER WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT 49-7 
 HURLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT 60-2 WHITE LAKE SCHOOL DISTRICT 01-3 
 HURON SCHOOL DISTRICT 02-2 WHITE RIVER SCHOOL DISTRICT 47-1 
 HYDE SCHOOL DISTRICT 34-1 WILLOW LAKE SCHOOL DISTRICT 12-3 
 IPSWICH SCHOOL DISTRICT 22-3 WILMOT SCHOOL DISTRICT 54-7 
 IRENE SCHOOL DISTRICT 63-2 WINNER SCHOOL DISTRICT 59-2 
 IROQUOIS SCHOOL DISTRICT 02-3 WOLSEY SCHOOL DISTRICT 02-5 
 ISABEL SCHOOL DISTRICT 20-2 WOOD SCHOOL DISTRICT 47-2 
 JAMES VALLEY EDUCATION COOPERATIVE WOONSOCKET SCHOOL DISTRICT 55-4 
 JONES COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT 37-3 YANKTON SCHOOL DISTRICT 63-3 
 KADOKA SCHOOL DISTRICT 35-1  
 
troubled teen boarding schools for struggling teen help
Copyright © Public Schools - All rights reserved.
Contact : CLICK HERE | Popular Public Schools | City Searches | School Districts | Privacy Policy