SchoolBug.org - Public School Directory
Free School Data. Choose From The List Below.Most Popular  |  By Population  |  School Districts  |  Contact Us  |  About Us  
IL School Districts
Select a school district to view detail. Click here to select new state.
 
 A E R O SPEC EDUC COOP LINCOLN ELEM SCHOOL DIST 156 
 A-C CENTRAL CUSD 262 LINCOLN ELEM SCHOOL DIST 27 
 ABINGDON C U SCHOOL DIST 217 LINCOLN WAY COMM H S DIST 210 
 ADAMS/PIKE ROE LINCOLN-WAY AREA SPEC ED JA DIST 
 ADDISON SCHOOL DIST 4 LINCOLNLAND TECHNICAL ED CTR 
 ADLAI E STEVENSON DIST 125 LINCOLNSHIRE-PRAIRIEVIEW S D 103 
 AKIN COMM CONS SCHOOL DIST 91 LINCOLNWOOD SCHOOL DIST 74 
 ALBERS SCHOOL DISTRICT 63 LINDOP SCHOOL DISTRICT 92 
 ALDEN HEBRON SCHOOL DIST 19 LISBON COMM CONS SCH DIST 90 
 ALEDO COMM UNIT SCH DIST 201 LISLE C U SCH DIST 202 
 ALEXIS C U SCH DIST 400 LITCHFIELD C U SCHOOL DIST 12 
 ALLEN TWP C C SCHOOL DIST 65 LIVINGSTON AREA VOC CTR 
 ALLENDALE C C SCHOOL DIST 17 LIVINGSTON C C SCHOOL DIST 4 
 ALSIP-HAZLGRN-OAKLWN S DIST 126 LIVINGSTON CO SPEC SERVICES UNIT 
 ALTAMONT COMM UNIT SCH DIST 10 LIVINGSTON CO SPEC SERVICES UNIT 
 ALTON COMM UNIT SCHOOL DIST 11 LOCKPORT AREA SPEC EDUC COOP 
 ALWOOD COMM UNIT SCH DIST 225 LOCKPORT SCHOOL DIST 91 
 ALXNDR/JOHN/MASC/PULSKI/UNION ROE LOCKPORT TWP HS DIST 205 
 AMBOY COMM UNIT SCHOOL DIST 272 LOGAN COMM CONS SCH DIST 110 
 ANNA C C SCH DIST 37 LOGAN-MASON-MENARD PUB SCH PROG 
 ANNA JONESBORO COMM H S DIST 81 LOGAN/MASON/MENARD ROE 
 ANNAWAN COMM UNIT SCH DIST 226 LOMBARD SCHOOL DISTRICT 44 
 ANTIOCH C C SCHOOL DISTRICT 34 LOSTANT COMM UNIT SCH DIST 425 
 ANTIOCH COMM HIGH SCH DIST 117 LOVINGTON C U SCHOOL DIST 303 
 APTAKISIC-TRIPP C C S DIST 102 LOWPOINT-WASHBURN C U S DIST 21 
 ARBOR PARK SCHOOL DISTRICT 145 LUDLOW C C SCHOOL DIST 142 
 ARCOLA C U SCHOOL DISTRICT 306 LYONS SCHOOL DIST 103 
 AREA CAREER CENTER LYONS TWP H S DIST 204 
 ARGENTA-OREANA COMM UNIT SCH D 1 MACKINAW VALLEY SPEC EDUC ASSOC 
 ARGO COMM H S DIST 217 MACOMB COMM UNIT SCH DIST 185 
 ARLINGTON HEIGHTS SCH DIST 25 MACON-PIATT SPEC EDUC JNT AGR 
 ARMSTRONG TWP HS DIST 225 MACON/PIATT ROE 
 ARMSTRONG-ELLIS CONS SCH DIST 61 MADISON CO EDUC THERAPY CTR 
 ARTHUR C U SCHOOL DIST 305 MADISON CO REG I SPEC EDUC COOP 
 ASHLEY C C SCH DISTRICT 15 MADISON CO SP ED COOP REG II 
 ASHTON COMM UNIT SCH DIST 275 MADISON COMM UNIT SCH DIST 12 
 ASTORIA COMM UNIT SCH DIST 1 MADISON COUNTY VOC ADJ COUNSELING 
 ATHENS COMM UNIT SCH DIST 213 MADISON ROE 
 ATWOOD HAMMOND C U SCH DIST 39 MAERCKER SCHOOL DISTRICT 60 
 ATWOOD HEIGHTS DISTRICT 125 MAHOMET-SEYMOUR C U SCH DIST 3 
 AUBURN COMM UNIT SCHOOL DIST 10 MAINE TOWNSHIP H S DIST 207 
 AURORA EAST UNIT SCHOOL DIST 131 MAINE TWP SPEC EDUC PROGRAM 
 AURORA WEST UNIT SCHOOL DIST 129 MALDEN COMM CONS SCH DIST 84 
 AVISTON SCHOOL DISTRICT 21 MANHATTAN SCHOOL DIST 114 
 AVOCA SCHOOL DIST 37 MANNHEIM SCHOOL DIST 83 
 AVON COMM UNIT SCH DIST 176 MANTENO COMM UNIT SCH DIST 5 
 BALL CHATHAM C U SCHOOL DIST 5 MARENGO COMM HS DIST 154 
 BANNOCKBURN SCHOOL DIST 106 MARENGO-UNION ELEM CONS DIST 165 
 BARRINGTON C U SCHOOL DIST 220 MARION COMM UNIT SCH DIST 2 
 BARRY COMM UNIT SCHOOL DIST 1 MARISSA C U SCH DIST 40 
 BARTELSO SCHOOL DISTRICT 57 MAROA FORSYTH C U SCH DIST 2 
 BARTONVILLE SCHOOL DIST 66 MARQUARDT SCHOOL DISTRICT 15 
 BATAVIA UNIT SCHOOL DIST 101 MARSEILLES ELEM SCHOOL DIST 150 
 BEACH PARK C C SCHOOL DIST 3 MARSHALL C U SCHOOL DIST 2C 
 BEARDSTOWN C U SCH DIST 15 MARSHALL/PUTNAM/WOODFORD/ROE 
 BECK AREA CAREER CENTER MARTINSVILLE C U SCH DIST 3C 
 BEECHER C U SCH DIST 200U MASCOUTAH C U DISTRICT 19 
 BEECHER CITY C U SCHOOL DIST 20 MASSAC UNIT DISTRICT #1 
 BELLE VALLEY SCHOOL DIST 119 MATTESON ELEM SCHOOL DIST 162 
 BELLEVILLE AREA SPECIAL SERVICES MATTOON C U SCHOOL DIST 2 
 BELLEVILLE SCHOOL DIST 118 MAYWOOD-MELROSE PARK-BROADVIEW-89 
 BELLEVILLE TWP HS DIST 201 MAZON-VERONA-KINSMAN ESD 2C 
 BELLWOOD SCHOOL DIST 88 MCCLELLAN C C SCHOOL DIST 12 
 BELVIDERE C U SCH DIST 100 MCHENRY C C SCHOOL DIST 15 
 BEMENT COMM UNIT SCHOOL DIST 5 MCHENRY COMM H S DIST 156 
 BENJAMIN SCHOOL DISTRICT 25 MCHENRY ROE 
 BENSENVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT 2 MCLEAN COUNTY UNIT DIST NO 5 
 BENTON COMM CONS SCH DIST 47 MEDINAH SCHOOL DISTRICT 11 
 BENTON CONS HIGH SCHOOL DIST 103 MENDOTA C C SCHOOL DIST 289 
 BERKELEY SCHOOL DIST 87 MENDOTA TWP H S DIST 280 
 BERWYN NORTH SCHOOL DIST 98 MEREDOSIA-CHAMBERSBURG CUSD 11 
 BERWYN SOUTH SCHOOL DISTRICT 100 MERIDIAN C U SCH DIST 223 
 BETHALTO C U SCHOOL DIST 8 MERIDIAN C U SCH DISTRICT 101 
 BETHANY C U SCHOOL DIST 301 MERIDIAN COMM UNIT SCH DIST 15 
 BETHEL SCHOOL DISTRICT 82 MERRIAM COMM CONS SCHOOL DIST 19 
 BI-COUNTY SPECIAL EDUC COOP METAMORA C C SCH DIST 1 
 BI-COUNTY SPECIAL EDUC COOP METAMORA TWP H S DIST 122 
 BIG HOLLOW SCHOOL DIST 38 MID CENTRAL ASSOCIATION 
 BISMARCK HENNING C U SCHOOL DIST MID-STATE SPEC EDUC JNT AGR 
 BLACK HAWK AREA SP ED DISTRICT MID-VALLEY SPECIAL ED COOP 
 BLOOM TWP HIGH SCH DIST 206 MIDLAND COMMUNITY UNIT DIST 7 
 BLOOMINGDALE SCHOOL DISTRICT 13 MIDLOTHIAN SCHOOL DIST 143 
 BLOOMINGTON AREA VOC CTR MIDWEST CENTRAL CUSD 191 
 BLOOMINGTON SCH DIST 87 MILFORD COMM CONS SCH DIST 280 
 BLUE RIDGE COMM UNIT SCH DIST 18 MILFORD TWP HIGH SCH DIST 233 
 BLUFORD C C SCHOOL DIST 114 MILLBURN C C SCHOOL DIST 24 
 BMP TRI COUNTY SPECIAL ED COOP MILLER TWP CC SCH DIST 210 
 BOARD OF TRUSTEES MILLSTADT C C SCH DIST 160 
 BOND CO C U SCHOOL DIST 2 MINOOKA COMM CONS S DIST 201 
 BOND/EFFINGHAM/FAYETTE ROE MINOOKA COMM H S DISTRICT 111 
 BOONE COUNTY SPEC EDUC COOP MOKENA SCHOOL DIST 159 
 BOONE/WINNEBAGO ROE MOLINE UNIT SCHOOL DISTRICT 40 
 BOURBONNAIS SCHOOL DIST 53 MOMENCE COMM UNIT SCH DIST 1 
 BRACEVILLE SCHOOL DIST 75 MONMOUTH UNIT SCH DIST 38 
 BRADFORD COMM UNIT SCH DIST 1 MONROE SCHOOL DIST 70 
 BRADLEY BOURBONNAIS C HS D 307 MONROE-RANDOLPH ORPHAN ACT PROG 
 BRADLEY SCHOOL DIST 61 MONROE/RANDOLPH ROE 
 BREESE SCHOOL DISTRICT 12 MONTICELLO C U SCHOOL DIST 25 
 BREMEN COMM H S DISTRICT 228 MONTMORENCY C C SCH DIST 145 
 BRIMFIELD C U SCHOOL DIST 309 MORRIS COMM HIGH SCH DIST 101 
 BROOKFIELD LAGRANGE PARK S D 95 MORRIS SCHOOL DISTRICT 54 
 BROOKLYN UNIT DISTRICT 188 MORRISON COMM UNIT SCH DIST 6 
 BROOKWOOD SCHOOL DIST 167 MORRISONVILLE C U SCH DIST 1 
 BROWN COUNTY C U SCH DIST 1 MORTON C U SCHOOL DISTRICT 709 
 BROWN/CASS/MORGAN/SCOTT ROE MORTON GROVE SCHOOL DIST 70 
 BROWNSTOWN C U SCH DIST 201 MOUNT OLIVE C U SCHOOL DIST 5 
 BRUSSELS COMM UNIT SCHOOL DIST 42 MOUNT PROSPECT SCHOOL DIST 57 
 BUNCOMBE CONS SCHOOL DIST 43 MOUNT VERNON SCHOOL DIST 80 
 BUNKER HILL C U SCHOOL DIST 8 MT CARROLL COMM UNIT DIST 304 
 BURBANK SCHOOL DISTRICT 111 MT PULASKI COMM UNIT DIST 23 
 BUREAU VALLEY CUSD 340 MT VERNON AREA VOC CTR 
 BUREAU/HENRY/STARK ROE MT VERNON TWP H S DIST 201 
 BURNHAM SCHOOL DISTRICT 154-5 MT ZION COMM UNIT SCH DIST 3 
 BUSHNELL PRAIRIE CITY CUS D 170 MULBERRY GROVE C U SCH DIST 1 
 BUTLER SCHOOL DISTRICT 53 MUNDELEIN CONS HIGH SCH DIST 120 
 BYRON COMM UNIT SCHOOL DIST 226 MUNDELEIN ELEM SCHOOL DIST 75 
 CAHOKIA AREA J A SPEC EDUC MURPHYSBORO C U SCH DIST 186 
 CAHOKIA COMM UNIT SCH DIST 187 N PEKIN & MARQUETTE HGHT S D 102 
 CAIRO UNIT SCHOOL DISTRICT 1 NAPERVILLE C U DIST 203 
 CALHOUN COMM UNIT SCH DIST 40 NASHVILLE C C SCH DISTRICT 49 
 CALHOUN/GREENE/JERSEY/MACOUPN ROE NASHVILLE COMM H S DISTRICT 99 
 CALUMET CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 155 NAUVOO-COLUSA C U S DIST 325 
 CALUMET PUBLIC SCHOOLS DIST 132 NELSON ELEM SCHOOL DIST 8 
 CAMBRIDGE C U SCH DIST 227 NEOGA COMM UNIT SCHOOL DIST 3 
 CAMP POINT C U SCHOOL DIST 3 NEPONSET COM CONS DIST 307 
 CANTON UNION SCHOOL DIST 66 NETTLE CREEK C C SCH DIST 24C 
 CAPITAL AREA CAREER CTR NEW ATHENS C U SCHOOL DIST 60 
 CARBON CLIFF-BARSTOW SCH DIST 36 NEW HOLLAND-MIDDLETOWN E DIST 88 
 CARBONDALE COMM H S DISTRICT 165 NEW HOPE C C SCHOOL DIST 6 
 CARBONDALE ELEM SCH DIST 95 NEW LENOX SCHOOL DIST 122 
 CAREERTEC NEW SIMPSON HILL CONS DIST 32 
 CARLINVILLE C U SCHOOL DIST 1 NEW TRIER TWP H S DIST 203 
 CARLYLE C U SCHOOL DISTRICT 1 NEWARK COMM CONS SCH DIST 66 
 CARMI-WHITE COUNTY C U S DIST 5 NEWARK COMM H S DIST 18 
 CARRIER MILLS-STONEFORT CUSD 2 NIANTIC-HARRISTOWN C U S D 6 
 CARROLL/JO DAVIESS/STEPHENSON ROE NILES ELEM SCHOOL DIST 71 
 CARROLLTON C U SCHOOL DIST 1 NILES TWP COMM HIGH SCH DIST 219 
 CARTERVILLE C U SCH DIST 5 NILES TWP DEPT OF SPEC EDUC 
 CARTHAGE COMM UNIT SCH DIST #338 NIPPERSINK SCHOOL DIST 2 
 CARY C C SCHOOL DIST 26 NOKOMIS COMM UNIT SCH DIST 22 
 CASEY-WESTFIELD C U SCH DIST 4C NORRIDGE SCHOOL DIST 80 
 CASS SCHOOL DIST 63 NORRIS CITY-OMAHA-ENFIELD CUSD 3 
 CATLIN C U SCH DIST 5 NORTH BOONE C U SCH DIST 200 
 CENTER CASS SCHOOL DIST 66 NORTH CHICAGO SCHOOL DIST 187 
 CENTRAL A & M C U DIST #21 NORTH CLAY C U SCHOOL DISTRICT 25 
 CENTRAL CITY SCHOOL DIST 133 NORTH DUPAGE SP ED COOPERATIVE 
 CENTRAL COMM UNIT SCH DIST 301 NORTH GREENE UNIT DIST 3 
 CENTRAL COMM UNIT SCHOOL DIST 4 NORTH PALOS SCHOOL DIST 117 
 CENTRAL COMMUNITY H S DIST 71 NORTH SHORE SD 112 
 CENTRAL SCHOOL DIST 104 NORTH WAMAC SCHOOL DISTRICT 186 
 CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT 51 NORTH WAYNE C U SCHOOL DIST 200 
 CENTRAL STICKNEY SCH DIST 110 NORTHBROOK ELEM SCHOOL DIST 27 
 CENTRALIA H S DIST 200 NORTHBROOK SCHOOL DIST 28 
 CENTRALIA SCHOOL DIST 135 NORTHBROOK/GLENVIEW SCH DIST 30 
 CENTURY COMM UNIT SCH DIST 100 NORTHERN SUBURBAN SPEC ED DIST 
 CERRO GORDO C U SCHOOL DIST 100 NORTHFIELD TWP HIGH SCH DIST 225 
 CHADWICK-MILLEDGEVILLE CUSD 399 NORTHWEST C U SCH DISTRICT 175 
 CHAMPAIGN COMM UNIT SCH DIST 4 NORTHWEST SP ED DISTRICT 
 CHAMPAIGN/FORD ROE NORTHWESTERN C U SCH DIST 2 
 CHANEY-MONGE SCH DISTRICT 88 NORTHWESTERN ILLINOIS ASSN 
 CHANNAHON SCHOOL DISTRICT 17 NORWOOD ELEM SCHOOL DIST 63 
 CHARLESTON C U SCHOOL DIST 1 NW SUBURBAN SPEC EDUC ORG 
 CHENOA C U SCHOOL DISTRICT 9 O FALLON C C SCHOOL DIST 90 
 CHERRY SCHOOL DIST 92 O FALLON TWP HIGH SCH DIST 203 
 CHESTER COMM UNIT SCH DIST 139 OAK GROVE SCHOOL DIST 68 
 CHESTER-EAST LINCOLN CCS DIST 61 OAK GROVE SCHOOL DIST 68 
 CHICAGO HEIGHTS SCHOOL DIST 170 OAK LAWN COMM H S DIST 229 
 CHICAGO RIDGE SCHOOL DIST 127-5 OAK LAWN-HOMETOWN SCH DIST 123 
 CHRISTIAN/MONTGOMERY ROE OAK PARK & RIVER FOREST DIST 200 
 CHRISTOPHER UNIT 99 OAK PARK ELEM SCHOOL DIST 97 
 CICERO SCHOOL DISTRICT 99 OAKDALE C C SCHOOL DISTRICT 1 
 CISSNA PARK COMM UNIT SCH DIST 6 OAKLAND C U SCHOOL DIST 5 
 CITY OF CHICAGO SCHOOL DIST 299 OAKWOOD COMM UNIT DIST #76 
 CLAY CITY COMM UNIT DIST 10 OBLONG C U SCHOOL DIST 4 
 CLAY/CWFORD/JSPER/LWRNCE/RHLAND ODELL COMM CONS SCHOOL DIST 435 
 CLINTON C U SCHOOL DIST 15 ODIN COMM H S DIST 700 
 CLINTON/MARION/WASHINGTON ROE ODIN SCHOOL DIST 122 
 CLK CLS CMBN DGLAS EDGR MLTR SHLB OGDEN COMM CONS SCH DIST 212 
 COAL CITY C U SCHOOL DISTRICT 1 OGLE CO EDUCATION COOPERATIVE 
 COBDEN SCH UNIT DIST 17 OGLESBY ELEM SCH DIST 125 
 COLCHESTER C U SCHOOL DIST 180 OHIO & WABASH VALLEY REG VOC SYS 
 COLLINSVILLE AREA VOC CTR OHIO COMM CONS SCHOOL DIST 17 
 COLLINSVILLE C U SCH DIST 10 OHIO COMMUNITY H S DIST 505 
 COLONA SCHOOL DISTRICT 190 OKAW AREA VOCATIONAL CENTER 
 COLUMBIA COMM UNIT SCH DIST 4 OKAW VALLEY C U S D 302 
 COMM CONS SCH DIST 59 OLYMPIA C U SCHOOL DIST 16 
 COMM CONS SCHOOL DIST 168 OPDYKE-BELLE-RIVE CC SCH DIST 5 
 COMM CONSOLIDATED SCH DIST 62 ORANGEVILLE C U SCHOOL DIST 203 
 COMM CONSOLIDATED SCH DISTRICT 46 OREGON C U SCHOOL DIST-220 
 COMM UNIT SCH DIST 3 FULTON CTY ORION COMM UNIT SCHOOL DIST 223 
 COMM UNIT SCH DIST 300 ORLAND SCHOOL DISTRICT 135 
 COMMUNITY CONS SCH DIST 180 OSWEGO COMM UNIT SCHOOL DIST 308 
 COMMUNITY CONS SCH DIST 204 OTTAWA ELEM SCHOOL DIST 141 
 COMMUNITY CONSOLIDATED S D 93 OTTAWA TWP H S DIST 140 
 COMMUNITY HIGH SCH DIST 128 OTTER CREEK-HYATT SCHOOL DIST 56 
 COMMUNITY HIGH SCH DISTRICT 94 PALATINE C C SCHOOL DIST 15 
 COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL DIST 155 PALESTINE C U SCHOOL DIST 3 
 COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL DIST 218 PALOS COMM CONS SCHOOL DIST 118 
 COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL DIST 99 PALOS HEIGHTS SCHOOL DIST 128 
 COMMUNITY UNIT SCH DIST 2 PANA COMM UNIT SCHOOL DIST 8 
 COMMUNITY UNIT SCHOOL DIST 16 PANHANDLE COMM UNIT SCH DIST 2 
 COMMUNITY UNIT SCHOOL DIST 200 PARIS COMM UNIT SCHOOL DIST 4 
 COMMUNITY UNIT SCHOOL DIST 4 PARIS-UNION SCHOOL DIST 95 
 CONS HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT 230 PARK FOREST SCHOOL DIST 163 
 CONSOLIDATED SCHOOL DISTRICT 158 PARK RIDGE C C SCHOOL DIST 64 
 COOK COUNTY SCHOOL DIST 130 PATOKA COMM UNIT SCH DIST 100 
 COOP ASSOC FOR SPEC EDUC PAWNEE COMM UNIT SCHOOL DIST 11 
 CORNELL C C SCH DIST 426 PAXTON-BUCKLEY-LODA CU DIST 10 
 CORRECTIONS SCH DIST 428 DEPT OF PAYSON COMM UNIT SCHOOL DIST 1 
 COULTERVILLE UNIT SCHOOL DIST 1 PEARL CITY C U SCH DIST 200 
 COUNTRY CLUB HILLS SCH DIST 160 PECATONICA C U SCH DIST 321 
 COWDEN-HERRICK CUSD 3A PEKIN COMM H S DIST 303 
 CRAB ORCHARD C U SCH DIST 3 PEKIN PUBLIC SCHOOL DIST 108 
 CRESCENT CITY C C SCHOOL DIST 275 PEMBROKE C C SCHOOL DISTRICT 259 
 CRESCENT IROQUOIS COMM DIST 252 PENNOYER SCHOOL DIST 79 
 CRESTON COMM CONS SCHOOL DIST 161 PEORIA HGHTS C U SCH DIST 325 
 CRETE MONEE C U SCHOOL DIST 201U PEORIA ROE 
 CREVE COEUR SCHOOL DISTRICT 76 PEORIA SCHOOL DISTRICT 150 
 CRYSTAL LAKE C C SCH DIST 47 PEOTONE C U SCH DIST 207U 
 CUMBERLAND C U SCHOOL DIST 77 PERANDOE SPEC EDUC DISTRICT 
 CYPRESS SCHOOL DIST 64 PERU ELEM SCHOOL DISTRICT 124 
 DAKOTA COMM UNIT SCH DIST 201 PHILLIP J ROCK CENTER AND SCHOOL 
 DALLAS CITY C U SCH DIST 336 PIKELAND C U SCH DIST 10 
 DALZELL SCHOOL DISTRICT 98 PINCKNEYVILLE COMM H S DIST 101 
 DAMIANSVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT 62 PINCKNEYVILLE SCH DIST 50 
 DANVILLE C C SCHOOL DIST 118 PLAINFIELD SCHOOL DIST 202 
 DAOES PLANO COMM UNIT SCHOOL DIST 88 
 DARIEN SCHOOL DIST 61 PLEASANT HILL C U SCH DIST 3 
 DE WITT LIVINGSTON MCLEAN ROE PLEASANT HILL SCHOOL DIST 69 
 DECATUR AREA TECHNICAL ACADEMY PLEASANT PLAINS C U SCHOOL DIST 8 
 DECATUR SCHOOL DISTRICT 61 PLEASANT VALLEY SCH DIST 62 
 DEER CREEK-MACKINAW CUSD 701 PLEASANTDALE SCHOOL DIST 107 
 DEER PARK C C SCHOOL DIST 82 POLO COMM UNIT SCHOOL DIST 222 
 DEERFIELD SCHOOL DIST 109 PONTIAC C C SCHOOL DIST 429 
 DEKALB COMM UNIT SCH DIST 428 PONTIAC TWP H S DIST 90 
 DEKALB COUNTY SPEC EDUC ASSOC PONTIAC-W HOLLIDAY SCH DIST 105 
 DEKALB ROE POPE CO COMM UNIT DIST 1 
 DELAND-WELDON C U SCH DIST 57 PORTA COMM UNIT SCHOOL DIST 202 
 DELAVAN COMM UNIT DIST 703 POSEN-ROBBINS EL SCH DIST 143-5 
 DEPT OF HUMAN SERVICES POTOMAC C U SCH DIST 10 
 DEPUE UNIT SCHOOL DIST 103 PRAIRIE CENTRAL C U SCHOOL DIST 8 
 DESOTO CONS SCHOOL DISTRICT 86 PRAIRIE CROSSING CHARTER SCHOOL 
 DIAMOND LAKE SCHOOL DIST 76 PRAIRIE DU ROCHER C C S D 134 
 DIETERICH COMM UNIT SCH DIST 30 PRAIRIE GROVE C SCH DIST 46 
 DIMMICK C C SCHOOL DIST 175 PRAIRIE HILL C C SCH DIST 133 
 DISTRICT 50 SCHOOLS PRAIRIE-HILLS ELEM SCH DIST 144 
 DIVERNON C U SCHOOL DIST 13 PRAIRIEVIEW COMM CONS DIST 192 
 DIXON UNIT SCHOOL DIST 170 PRINCETON ELEM SCHOOL DIST 115 
 DODDS COMM CONS SCHOOL DIST 7 PRINCETON HIGH SCH DIST 500 
 DOLTON SCHOOL DISTRICT 148 PRINCEVILLE C U SCH DIST 326 
 DOLTON SCHOOL DISTRICT 149 PROPHETSTOWN-LYNDON-TAMPICO CUSD3 
 DONGOLA SCH UNIT DIST 66 PROSPECT HEIGHTS SCHOOL DIST 23 
 DONOVAN COMM UNIT SCHOOL DIST 3 PROVISO AREA EXCEPTIONAL CHILD 
 DOWNERS GROVE GRADE SCH DIST 58 PROVISO TWP H S DIST 209 
 DU PAGE HIGH SCHOOL DIST 88 PUFFER HEFTY SCHOOL DIST 69 
 DU QUOIN C U SCHOOL DISTRICT 300 PUTNAM CO C U SCHOOL DIST 535 
 DUNLAP C U SCHOOL DIST 323 QUEEN BEE SCHOOL DISTRICT 16 
 DUPAGE ROE QUINCY AREA VOC CTR 
 DUPO COMM UNIT SCH DISTRICT 196 QUINCY SCHOOL DISTRICT 172 
 DURAND C U SCH DIST 322 R O W V A COMM UNIT SCH DIST 208 
 DWIGHT COMMON SCHOOL DIST 232 RACCOON CONS SCHOOL DIST 1 
 DWIGHT TWP H S DIST 230 RAMSEY COMM UNIT SCH DIST 204 
 E IL ED FOR EMPLOYMENT SYSTEM RANKIN COMMUNITY SCHOOL DIST 98 
 E ST LOUIS AREA JOINT AGREEMENT RANTOUL CITY SCHOOL DIST 137 
 EARLVILLE COMM UNIT SCH DIST 9 RANTOUL TOWNSHIP H S DIST 193 
 EAST ALTON SCHOOL DISTRICT 13 REAVIS TWP H S DIST 220 
 EAST ALTON-WOOD RIVER C H S D 14 RED BUD C U SCHOOL DIST 132 
 EAST COLOMA SCHOOL DIST 12 RED HILL C U SCHOOL DIST 10 
 EAST DUBUQUE UNIT SCH DIST 119 REED CUSTER C U SCH DIST 255U 
 EAST DUPAGE SPEC EDUC DIST EDSED REGION III SPEC ED COOP 
 EAST MAINE SCHOOL DIST 63 RHODES SCHOOL DIST 84-5 
 EAST MOLINE SCHOOL DISTRICT 37 RICH TWP H S DISTRICT 227 
 EAST PEORIA COMM H S DIST 309 RICHLAND SCHOOL DIST 88A 
 EAST PEORIA SCHOOL DISTRICT 86 RICHMOND-BURTON COMM H SC D 157 
 EAST PRAIRIE SCHOOL DIST 73 RIDGELAND SCHOOL DISTRICT 122 
 EAST RICHLAND C U SCH DIST 1 RIDGEVIEW COMM UNIT SCH DIST 19 
 EAST ST LOUIS SCHOOL DIST 189 RIDGEWOOD COMM H S DIST 234 
 EASTERN ILL AREA OF SPEC EDUC RILEY C C SCHOOL DIST 18 
 EASTLAND COMM UNIT SCH DIST 308 RIVER BEND COMM UNIT DIST 2 
 EDGAR COUNTY C U DIST 6 RIVER FOREST SCHOOL DIST 90 
 EDINBURG C U SCH DIST 4 RIVER GROVE SCHOOL DIST 85-5 
 EDWARDS COUNTY C U SCH DIST 1 RIVER RIDGE C U SCH DIST 210 
 EDWARDSVILLE C U SCHOOL DIST 7 RIVER TRAILS SCHOOL DIST 26 
 EDWD/GLTN/HDIN/POP/SLNE/WBH/WN/WH RIVERDALE C U SCHOOL DIST 100 
 EFFINGHAM COMM UNIT SCH DIST 40 RIVERDALE SCHOOL DIST 14 
 EGYPTIAN COMM UNIT SCH DIST 5 RIVERSIDE BROOKFIELD TWP DIST 208 
 EISENHOWER COOPERATIVE RIVERSIDE SCHOOL DIST 96 
 EL PASO C U DISTRICT 375 RIVERTON C U SCHOOL DIST 14 
 ELDORADO COMM UNIT DISTRICT 4 RIVERVIEW C C SCHOOL DISTRICT 2 
 ELEM SCHOOL DISTRICT 159 ROANOKE BENSON C U S DIST 60 
 ELMHURST SCHOOL DIST 205 ROBEIN SCHOOL DISTRICT 85 
 ELMWOOD C U SCHOOL DISTRICT 322 ROBINSON C U SCHOOL DIST 2 
 ELMWOOD PARK C U SCH DIST 401 ROCHELLE COMM CONS DIST 231 
 ELVERADO C U SCHOOL DIST 196 ROCHELLE TWP HIGH SCH DIST 212 
 ELWOOD C C SCH DIST 203 ROCHESTER COMM UNIT SCH DIST 3A 
 EMMONS SCHOOL DISTRICT 33 ROCK FALLS ELEMENTARY SCH DIST 13 
 ERIE COMM UNIT SCH DIST 1 ROCK FALLS TWP H S DIST 301 
 ESWOOD C C DISTRICT 269 ROCK ISLAND ROE 
 EUREKA C U DIST 140 ROCK ISLAND SCHOOL DISTRICT 41 
 EVANSTON C C SCHOOL DIST 65 ROCKDALE SCHOOL DISTRICT 84 
 EVANSTON TWP H S DIST 202 ROCKFORD SCHOOL DIST 205 
 EVERGREEN PARK COMM HI SCH D 231 ROCKRIDGE C U SCHOOL DIST 300 
 EVERGREEN PK ELEM SCH DIST 124 ROCKTON SCH DIST 140 
 EWING NORTHERN C C DISTRICT 115 ROME COMM CONS SCHOOL DIST 2 
 EXC CHILDREN HAVE OPPORTUNITIES RONDOUT SCHOOL DIST 72 
 FAIRFIELD COMM H S DIST 225 ROOKS CREEK C C SCH DIST 425 
 FAIRFIELD PUBLIC SCHOOL DIST 112 ROSELLE SCHOOL DISTRICT 12 
 FAIRMONT SCHOOL DISTRICT 89 ROSEMONT ELEM SCHOOL DIST 78 
 FAIRVIEW SCHOOL DIST 72 ROSEVILLE C U SCH DIST 200 
 FARMINGTON CENTRAL C U S D 265 ROSSVILLE-ALVIN CU SCH DIST 7 
 FARRINGTON C C SCHOOL DIST 99 ROUND LAKE AREA SCHS - DIST 116 
 FED OF DISTRICTS FOR SPEC EDUC ROXANA COMM UNIT SCHOOL DIST 1 
 FENTON COMM H S DIST 100 RURAL CHAMPAIGN CO SPEC ED COOP 
 FIELD COMM CONS SCHOOL DIST 3 RUTLAND C C SCHOOL DIST 230 
 FIELDCREST CUSD #6 S W COOK CO COOP ASSOC SPECIAL ED 
 FINDLAY COMM UNIT SCH DIST 2 S WILL CO COOP FOR SPEC ED 
 FISHER C U SCHOOL DISTRICT 1 SALEM COMM H S DIST 600 
 FIVE COUNTY REGIONAL VOC SYSTEM SALEM SCHOOL DIST 111 
 FLANAGAN C U SCHOOL DIST 4 SALT CREEK SCHOOL DIST 48 
 FLORA COMM UNIT SCH DIST 35 SANDOVAL C U SCHOOL DIST 501 
 FLOSSMOOR SCHOOL DISTRICT 161 SANDRIDGE SCHOOL DISTRICT 172 
 FORD HEIGHTS SCHOOL DISTRICT 169 SANDWICH C U SCHOOL DIST 430 
 FORD-IROQUOIS CO SPECIAL ED ASSOC SANGAMON AREA SPEC ED DIST 
 FOREST PARK SCHOOL DIST 91 SANGAMON ROE 
 FOREST RIDGE SCHOOL DIST 142 SARATOGA COMM CONS S DIST 60C 
 FORRESTVILLE VALLEY C U S D 221 SAUNEMIN C CONSOL SCH DIST 438 
 FOUR RIVERS SPEC EDUC DIST SAVANNA COMMUNITY UNIT DIST 300 
 FOX LAKE GRADE SCHOOL DIST 114 SCALES MOUND C U SCH DISTRICT 211 
 FOX RIVER GROVE CONS S D 3 SCH ASSOC SPEC ED DUPAGE SASED 
 FOX VALLEY CAREER CENTER SCHAUMBURG C C SCHOOL DIST 54 
 FRANKFORT C C SCH DIST 157C SCHILLER PARK SCHOOL DIST 81 
 FRANKFORT COMM UNIT SCH DIST 168 SCHOOL DISTRICT 45 
 FRANKLIN C U SCHOOL DISTRICT 1 SCHOOL DISTRICT 46 
 FRANKLIN PARK SCHOOL DIST 84 SCHUYLER CO C U SCH DIST 1 
 FRANKLIN-JEFFERSON CO SP ED DIST SCOTT-MORGAN C U SCHOOL DIST 2 
 FRANKLIN/WILLIAMSON ROE SELMAVILLE C C SCH DIST 10 
 FREEBURG C C SCHOOL DIST 70 SENECA COMM CONS SCH DIST 170 
 FREEBURG COMM H S DIST 77 SENECA TWP H S DIST 160 
 FREEPORT SCHOOL DIST 145 SESSER-VALIER COMM UNIT S D 196 
 FREMONT SCHOOL DIST 79 SHAWNEE C U SCH DIST 84 
 FULTON/SCHUYLER ROE SHELBYVILLE C U SCHOOL DIST 4 
 GALATIA C U SCHOOL DIST 1 SHELDON COMM UNIT SCHOOL DIST 5 
 GALENA UNIT SCHOOL DIST 120 SHERRARD COMM UNIT SCH DIST 200 
 GALESBURG AREA VOC CTR SHILOH COMM UNIT SCH DIST 1 
 GALESBURG C U SCHOOL DIST 205 SHILOH VILLAGE SCHOOL DIST 85 
 GALLATIN C U SCHOOL DISTRICT 7 SHIRLAND C C SCHOOL DIST 134 
 GALVA COMM UNIT SCH DIST 224 SIGNAL HILL SCH DIST 181 
 GARDNER COMM CONS SCH DIST 72C SILVIS SCHOOL DISTRICT 34 
 GARDNER S WILMINGTON THS DIST 73 SKOKIE SCHOOL DIST 68 
 GAVIN SCHOOL DIST 37 SKOKIE SCHOOL DIST 69 
 GEFF C C SCHOOL DISTRICT 14 SKOKIE SCHOOL DIST 73-5 
 GEN GEO PATTON SCHOOL DIST 133 SMITHTON C C SCHOOL DIST 130 
 GENESEO COMM UNIT SCH DIST 228 SOMONAUK C U SCHOOL DIST 432 
 GENEVA COMM UNIT SCH DIST 304 SOUTH BELOIT C U SCH DIST 320 
 GENOA KINGSTON C U S DIST 424 SOUTH CENTRAL COMM UNIT DIST 401 
 GEORGETOWN-RIDGE FARM C U D 4 SOUTH EASTERN SPEC EDUC PROGRAM 
 GERMANTOWN HILLS SCHOOL DIST 69 SOUTH EASTERN SPEC EDUC PROGRAM 
 GERMANTOWN SCHOOL DISTRICT 60 SOUTH FORK SCHOOL DISTRICT 14 
 GIANT CITY C C SCHOOL DIST 130 SOUTH HOLLAND SCHOOL DIST 150 
 GIBSON CITY-MELVIN-SIBLEY CUSD 5 SOUTH HOLLAND SCHOOL DIST 151 
 GIFFORD C C SCHOOL DIST 188 SOUTH PEKIN SCHOOL DIST 137 
 GILLESPIE COMM UNIT SCH DIST 7 SOUTH WILMINGTON CONS SCH DIST 74 
 GIRARD COMM UNIT SCHOOL DIST 3 SOUTHEASTERN C U SCH DIST 337 
 GLEN ELLYN C C SCHOOL DIST 89 SOUTHERN C U SCHOOL DIST 120 
 GLEN ELLYN SCHOOL DISTRICT 41 SOUTHWESTERN C U SCH DIST 9 
 GLENBARD TWP H S DIST 87 SP ED AGENCY-DEPT OF CORRECTIONS 
 GLENCOE SCHOOL DIST 35 SPARTA C U SCHOOL DIST 140 
 GLENVIEW C C SCHOOL DIST 34 SPEC ED DIST OF MCHENRY CO-SEDOM 
 GOLF ELEM SCHOOL DIST 67 SPEC EDUC ASSOC OF ADAMS COUNTY 
 GOREVILLE COMM UNIT DIST 1 SPEC EDUC ASSOC OF PEORIA COUNTY 
 GOWER SCHOOL DIST 62 SPEC EDUC ASSOC OF PEORIA COUNTY 
 GRAND PRAIRIE C C SCH DIST 6 SPEC EDUC DIST LAKE COUNTY/SEDOL 
 GRAND RIDGE C C SCHOOL DIST 95 SPEED SEJA #802 
 GRANITE CITY C U SCHOOL DIST 9 SPOON RIVER VALLEY C U S DIST 4 
 GRANT COMM CONS SCH DIST 110 SPRING LAKE C C SCH DIST 606 
 GRANT COMM H S DISTRICT 124 SPRING VALLEY C C SCH DIST 99 
 GRANT PARK C U SCHOOL DIST 6 SPRINGFIELD SCHOOL DISTRICT 186 
 GRASS LAKE SCHOOL DIST 36 SRAVTE 
 GRAYSLAKE COMM HIGH SCH DIST 127 ST ANNE C C SCHOOL DIST 256 
 GRAYVILLE C U SCHOOL DIST 1 ST ANNE COMM H S DIST 302 
 GREENFIELD C U SCHOOL DIST 10 ST CHARLES C U SCHOOL DIST 303 
 GREENVIEW C U SCH DIST 200 ST CLAIR ROE 
 GRIDLEY C U SCH DIST 10 ST CLAIR ROE SPECIAL EDUCATION 
 GRIGGSVILLE-PERRY C U SCH DIST 4 ST ELMO C U SCHOOL DIST 202 
 GRUNDY AREA VOC CTR ST GEORGE C C SCHOOL DIST 258 
 GRUNDY COUNTY SPEC EDUC COOP ST JOSEPH C C SCHOOL DIST 169 
 GRUNDY/KENDALL ROE ST JOSEPH OGDEN C H S DIST 305 
 GURNEE SCHOOL DIST 56 ST LIBORY CONS SCH DIST 30 
 HALL HIGH SCH DIST 502 ST ROSE SCHOOL DISTRICT 14-15 
 HAMILTON C C SCHOOL DIST 328 STARK COUNTY C U SCH DIST 100 
 HAMILTON CO C U SCHOOL DIST 10 STAUNTON COMM UNIT SCH DIST 6 
 HAMILTON/JEFFERSON ROE STEELEVILLE C U SCH DIST 138 
 HAMPTON SCHOOL DISTRICT 29 STEGER SCHOOL DISTRICT 194 
 HANCOCK/MC DONOUGH ROE STERLING C U DIST 5 
 HARDIN CO COMM UNIT DIST 1 STEWARD ELEM SCHOOL DIST 220 
 HARLEM UNIT DIST 122 STEWARDSON-STRASBURG CU DIST 5A 
 HARMONY EMGE SCHOOL DIST 175 STOCKTON C U SCHOOL DIST 206 
 HARRISBURG C U SCHOOL DIST 3 STREATOR ELEM SCHOOL DIST 44 
 HARRISON SCHOOL DISTRICT 36 STREATOR TWP H S DIST 40 
 HARTSBURG EMDEN C U S DIST 21 SULLIVAN C U SCHOOL DIST 300 
 HARVARD C U SCHOOL DIST 50 SUMMERSVILLE SCHOOL DIST 79 
 HARVEY SCHOOL DISTRICT 152 SUMMIT HILL SCHOOL DIST 161 
 HAVANA COMM UNIT SCHOOL DIST 126 SUMMIT SCHOOL DIST 104 
 HAWTHORN C C SCHOOL DIST 73 SUNNYBROOK SCHOOL DISTRICT 171 
 HAZEL CREST SCHOOL DIST 152-5 SUNSET RIDGE SCHOOL DIST 29 
 HENDERSON/MERCER/WARREN ROE SYCAMORE C U SCHOOL DIST 427 
 HENRY-SENACHWINE CUSD 5 TAFT SCHOOL DISTRICT 90 
 HENRY-STARK COUNTY SPEC ED DIST TAMAROA SCHOOL DIST 5 
 HERITAGE COMM UNIT SCH DIST 8 TAYLORVILLE C U SCH DIST 3 
 HERRIN C U SCH DIST 4 TAZEWELL ROE 
 HERSCHER COMM UNIT SCH DIST 2 TAZEWELL-MASON CNTYS SP ED ASSOC 
 HEYWORTH C U SCH DIST 4 TEUTOPOLIS C U SCHOOL DIST 50 
 HIAWATHA C U SCHOOL DIST 426 THOMAS JEFFERSON CHARTER SCHOOL 
 HIGH MOUNT SCHOOL DIST 116 THOMASBORO C C SCHOOL DIST 130 
 HIGHLAND COMM UNIT SCH DIST 5 THOMPSONVILLE COMM H S DIST 112 
 HILLSBORO COMM UNIT SCH DIST 3 THOMPSONVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT 62 
 HILLSIDE SCHOOL DIST 93 THOMSON COM UNIT DIST 301 
 HINCKLEY BIG ROCK C U S D 429 THORNTON FRACTIONAL T H S D 215 
 HINSDALE C C SCHOOL DIST 181 THORNTON SCHOOL DISTRICT 154 
 HINSDALE TWP H S DIST 86 THORNTON TWP H S DIST 205 
 HOLLIS CONS SCHOOL DIST 328 TINLEY PARK COMM CONS SCH DST 146 
 HOMER COMM CONS SCH DIST 33C TOLONO C U SCHOOL DIST 7 
 HOMEWOOD FLOSSMOOR C H S D 233 TONICA COMM CONS SCH DIST 79 
 HOMEWOOD SCHOOL DISTRICT 153 TOWER HILL CUSD 6 
 HONONEGAH COMM H S DIST 207 TOWNSHIP H S DIST 211 
 HOOPESTON AREA C U SCH DIST 11 TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL DIST 113 
 HOOVER-SCHRUM MEMORIAL SD 157 TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL DIST 214 
 HOYLETON CONS SCH DISTRICT 29 TREMONT COMM UNIT DIST 702 
 HUTSONVILLE C U SCHOOL DIST 1 TRI CITY COMM UNIT SCH DIST 1 
 IL MATHEMATICS & SCIENCE ACADEMY TRI POINT C U SCH DIST 6-J 
 IL VALLEY CENTRAL UNIT DIST 321 TRI VALLEY C U SCHOOL DISTRICT 3 
 ILLINI BLUFFS CU SCH DIST 327 TRI-COUNTY SP ED JNT AGREEMENT 
 ILLINI CENTRAL C U SCH DIST 189 TRI-COUNTY SPEC EDUC ASSOC 
 ILLIOPOLIS C U SCHOOL DIST 12 TRIAD COMM UNIT SCHOOL DIST 2 
 INA COMM CONS SCHOOL DIST 8 TRICO COMM UNIT SCH DISTRICT 176 
 INDIAN CREEK COMM UNIT DIST 425 TRIOPIA C U SCHOOL DISTRICT 27 
 INDIAN PRAIRIE C U SCH DIST 204 TROY COMM CONS SCH DIST 30C 
 INDIAN SPRINGS SCHOOL DIST 109 TUSCOLA C U SCHOOL DIST 301 
 INDIAN VALLEY VOC CTR TWIN RIVERS CAREER AND TECH ED 
 INDUSTRY C U SCH DIST 165 UNION COMMUNITY UNIT SCH DIST 115 
 INTERMEDIATE SERVICE CENTER 1 UNION RIDGE SCHOOL DIST 86 
 INTERMEDIATE SERVICE CENTER 2 UNION SCHOOL DIST 81 
 INTERMEDIATE SERVICE CENTER 4 UNITED TWP AREA CAREER CTR 
 IROQUOIS AREA REG DELIVERY SYSTEM UNITED TWP HS DISTRICT 30 
 IROQUOIS CO C U SCHOOL DIST 9 UNITY POINT C C SCHOOL DIST 140 
 IROQUOIS WEST C U S DIST 10 URBANA SCHOOL DIST 116 
 IROQUOIS/KANKAKEE ROE UTICA ELEM SCHOOL DIST 135 
 IRVINGTON C C SCH DISTRICT 11 V I T COMM UNIT SCH DISTRICT 2 
 ISU LABORATORY SCHOOLS VALLEY VIEW CUSD #365U 
 ITASCA SCHOOL DIST 10 VALMEYER COMM UNIT SCH DIST 3 
 IUKA COMM CONS SCHOOL DIST 7 VANDALIA C U SCH DIST 203 
 J B JOHNSON CAREER DEVELOPMENT VENICE COMM UNIT SCHOOL DIST 3 
 J S MORTON H S DISTRICT 201 VERMILION ASSOC FOR SPEC EDUC 
 JACKSON/PERRY ROE VERMILLION ROE 
 JACKSONVILLE SCHOOL DIST 117 VIENNA H S DISTRICT 133 
 JAMAICA C U SCHOOL DIST 12 VIENNA SCHOOL DIST 55 
 JAMP SPEC EDUC SERVICES VILLA GROVE C U SCH DIST 302 
 JASPER COMM CONS SCHOOL DIST 17 VIRDEN COMM UNIT SCHOOL DIST 4 
 JASPER COUNTY COMM UNIT DIST 1 VIRGINIA C U SCH DIST 64 
 JERSEY C U SCH DIST 100 VOTEC 
 JO DAVIESS-CARROLL AREA VOC CTR VOTEC 
 JOHNSBURG C U SCHOOL DIST 12 W HARVEY-DIXMOOR PUB SCH DIST147 
 JOHNSTON CITY C U SCH DIST 1 WABASH & OHIO VALLEY SP ED DIST 
 JOLIET PUBLIC SCH DIST 86 WABASH C U SCH DIST 348 
 JOLIET TWP HS DIST 204 WALLACE C C SCHOOL DIST 195 
 JONESBORO C C SCHOOL DIST 43 WALTHAM C C SCHOOL DIST 185 
 JOPPA-MAPLE GROVE UNIT DIST 38 WALTONVILLE C U SCHOOL DIST 1 
 KANE ROE WARREN C U SCH DIST 222 
 KANELAND C U SCHOOL DIST 302 WARREN COMM UNIT SCHOOL DIST 205 
 KANKAKEE AREA CAREER CTR WARREN TWP HIGH SCH DIST 121 
 KANKAKEE AREA SPEC EDUC COOP WARRENSBURG-LATHAM C U DIST 11 
 KANKAKEE SCHOOL DIST 111 WARSAW COMM UNIT SCH DISTRICT 316 
 KANSAS COMM UNIT SCHOOL DIST 3 WASHINGTON COMM H S DIST 308 
 KASKASKIA SPEC EDUC DISTRICT WASHINGTON SCHOOL DIST 52 
 KEENEYVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT 20 WATERLOO COMM UNIT SCH DIST 5 
 KELL CONSOLIDATED SCHOOL DIST 2 WAUCONDA COMM UNIT S DIST 118 
 KENDALL CO SPEC EDUC COOP WAUKEGAN C U SCHOOL DIST 60 
 KENDALL CO SPEC EDUC COOP WAVERLY C U SCHOOL DIST 6 
 KENILWORTH SCHOOL DIST 38 WAYNE CITY C U SCHOOL DIST 100 
 KEWANEE COMM UNIT SCH DIST 229 WEBBER TOWNSHIP H S DIST 204 
 KILDEER COUNTRYSIDE C C S DIST 96 WESCLIN C U SCHOOL DISTRICT 3 
 KINGS CONSOLIDATED SCH DIST 144 WEST CENTRAL ILL SPEC EDUC COOP 
 KINNIKINNICK C C SCH DIST 131 WEST CHICAGO ELEM SCHOOL DIST 33 
 KIRBY SCHOOL DIST 140 WEST LINCOLN-BROADWELL E S D #92 
 KNOX ROE WEST NORTHFIELD SCHOOL DIST 31 
 KNOX-WARREN SPEC EDUC DISTRICT WEST PIKE COMM UNIT SCH DIST 2 
 KNOXVILLE C U SCHOOL DIST 202 WEST RICHLAND C U SCH DISTRICT 2 
 KOMAREK SCHOOL DIST 94 WEST WASHINGTON CO C U DIST 10 
 LA GRANGE SCHOOL DIST 102 WESTCHESTER SCHOOL DIST 92-5 
 LA GRANGE SCHOOL DIST 105 (SOUTH) WESTERN SPRINGS SCHOOL DIST 101 
 LA MOILLE C U SCHOOL DIST 303 WESTMER COMM UNIT SCH DIST 203 
 LA SALLE-PERU TWP H S D 120 WESTMONT C U SCHOOL DIST 201 
 LADD COMM CONS SCHOOL DIST 94 WESTVILLE C U SCHOOL DIST 2 
 LAGRANGE AREA DEPT SPEC ED-LADSE WETHERSFIELD C U SCH DIST 230 
 LAGRANGE HIGHLANDS SCH DIST 106 WHEELING C C SCHOOL DIST 21 
 LAHARPE COMM UNIT SCH DIST 335 WHITESIDE AREA CAREER CENTER 
 LAKE BLUFF ELEM SCHOOL DIST 65 WHITESIDE ROE 
 LAKE CO H S TECHNOLOGY CAMPUS WHITESIDE SCHOOL DIST 115 
 LAKE FOREST COMM H S DISTRICT 115 WILCO AREA CAREER CTR 
 LAKE FOREST SCHOOL DIST 67 WILL COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT 92 
 LAKE PARK COMM H S DIST 108 WILL ROE 
 LAKE ROE WILLIAMSFIELD C U S DIST 210 
 LAKE VILLA C C SCHOOL DIST 41 WILLIAMSON CO SPEC EDUC DISTRICT 
 LAKE ZURICH C U SCH DIST 95 WILLIAMSVILLE C U SCHOOL DIST 15 
 LAMOINE VOCATIONAL SYSTEM WILLOW GROVE SCHOOL DISTRICT 46 
 LANSING SCHOOL DISTRICT 158 WILLOW SPRINGS SCHOOL DIST 108 
 LARAWAY C C SCHOOL DIST 70C WILMETTE SCHOOL DIST 39 
 LASALLE ELEM SCHOOL DIST 122 WILMINGTON C U SCH DIST 209U 
 LASALLE PUTNAM ALLIANCE WINCHESTER C U SCH DIST 1 
 LASALLE PUTNAM ALLIANCE WINDSOR COMM UNIT SCH DIST 1 
 LASALLE ROE WINFIELD SCHOOL DISTRICT 34 
 LAWRENCE CO C U DISTRICT 20 WINNEBAGO C U SCH DIST 323 
 LEBANON COMM UNIT SCH DIST 9 WINNEBAGO COUNTY SPEC EDUC COOP 
 LEE CENTER C U SCHOOL DIST 271 WINNETKA SCHOOL DIST 36 
 LEE COUNTY SPEC EDUC ASSOC WINTHROP HARBOR SCHOOL DIST 1 
 LEE/OGLE ROE WOLF BRANCH SCH DIST 113 
 LEEPERTOWN C C SCH DIST 175 WOOD DALE SCHOOL DISTRICT 7 
 LELAND COMM UNIT SCH DIST 1 WOOD RIVER-HARTFORD ELEM S D 15 
 LEMONT TWP H S DIST 210 WOODFORD COUNTY SPEC EDUC ASSN 
 LEMONT-BROMBEREK CSD 113A WOODLAND C C SCHOOL DIST 50 
 LENA WINSLOW C U SCH DIST 202 WOODLAND C U S DIST 5 
 LEROY COMMUNITY UNIT SCH DIST 2 WOODLAWN COMM CONS SCH DIST 4 
 LEWISTOWN SCHOOL DIST 97 WOODLAWN COMM H S DIST 205 
 LEXINGTON C U SCH DIST 7 WOODRIDGE SCHOOL DIST 68 
 LEYDEN AREA SPEC EDUC COOP WOODSTOCK C U SCHOOL DIST 200 
 LEYDEN COMM H S DIST 212 WORTH SCHOOL DISTRICT 127 
 LIBERTY COMM UNIT SCHOOL DIST 2 YORKVILLE COMM UNIT SCH DIST 115 
 LIBERTYVILLE SCHOOL DIST 70 YORKWOOD C U SCH DIST 225 
 LICK CREEK C C SCH DISTRICT 16 ZEIGLER-ROYALTON C U S DIST 188 
 LIMESTONE COMM HIGH SCH DIST 310 ZION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT 6 
 LIMESTONE WALTERS C C S DIST 316 ZION-BENTON TWP H S DIST 126 
 LINCOLN COMM H S DIST 404  
 
troubled teen boarding schools for struggling teen help
Copyright © Public Schools - All rights reserved.
Contact : CLICK HERE | Popular Public Schools | City Searches | School Districts | Privacy Policy