SchoolBug.org - Public School Directory
Free School Data. Choose From The List Below.Most Popular  |  By Population  |  School Districts  |  Contact Us  |  About Us  
MI School Districts
Select a school district to view detail. Click here to select new state.
 
 ACADEMY FOR BUSINESS & TECHNOLOG KEARSLEY COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 
 ACADEMY FOR PLASTICS MFG. TECHNO KELLOGGSVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 
 ACADEMY FOR TECHNOLOGY & ENTERPR KENOWA HILLS PUBLIC SCHOOLS 
 ACADEMY OF ARIZONA KENT CITY COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 
 ACADEMY OF DETROIT-WEST KENT ISD 
 ACADEMY OF FLINT KENTWOOD PUBLIC SCHOOLS 
 ACADEMY OF INKSTER KING ACADEMY 
 ACADEMY OF LATHRUP VILLAGE KINGSLEY AREA SCHOOLS 
 ACADEMY OF MICHIGAN KINGSTON COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRI 
 ACADEMY OF OAK PARK KNAPP CHARTER ACADEMY 
 ACADEMY OF SOUTHFIELD L'ANSE AREA SCHOOLS 
 ACADEMY OF WESTLAND L'ANSE CREUSE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 
 ADAMS TOWNSHIP SCHOOL DISTRICT LAINGSBURG COMMUNITY SCHOOL DIST 
 ADDISON COMMUNITY SCHOOLS LAKE CITY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 
 ADRIAN CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT LAKE FENTON COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 
 ADVANCED TECHNOLOGY ACADEMY LAKE LINDEN-HUBBELL SCHOOL DISTR 
 AGBU ALEX-MARIE MANOOGIAN SCHOOL LAKE ORION COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 
 AIRPORT COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRIC LAKE SHORE PUBLIC SCHOOLS (MACOM 
 AISHA SHULE/WEB DUBOIS PREP. SCH LAKER SCHOOLS 
 AKRON-FAIRGROVE SCHOOLS LAKESHORE PUBLIC ACADEMY 
 ALBA PUBLIC SCHOOLS LAKESHORE SCHOOL DISTRICT (BERRI 
 ALBION PUBLIC SCHOOLS LAKEVIEW COMMUNITY SCHOOLS (MONT 
 ALCONA COMMUNITY SCHOOLS LAKEVIEW PUBLIC SCHOOLS (MACOMB) 
 ALGONAC COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRIC LAKEVIEW SCH. DISTRICT (CALHOUN) 
 ALLEGAN ISD LAKEVILLE COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 
 ALLEGAN PUBLIC SCHOOLS LAKEWOOD PUBLIC SCHOOLS 
 ALLEN ACADEMY LAMPHERE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 
 ALLEN PARK PUBLIC SCHOOLS LANDMARK ACADEMY 
 ALLENDALE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT LANSING PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 
 ALMA PUBLIC SCHOOLS LAPEER COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 
 ALMONT COMMUNITY SCHOOLS LAPEER ISD 
 ALP-MONT-ALC EDUC SERV DIST LAWRENCE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 
 ALPENA PUBLIC SCHOOLS LAWTON COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 
 ANCHOR BAY SCHOOL DISTRICT LELAND PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 
 ANN ARBOR LEARNING COMMUNITY LENAWEE ISD 
 ANN ARBOR PUBLIC SCHOOLS LES CHENEAUX COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 
 ARBOR ACADEMY LESLIE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 
 ARENAC EASTERN SCHOOL DISTRICT LEWIS CASS ISD 
 ARMADA AREA SCHOOLS LINCOLN CONSOLIDATED SCHOOL DIST 
 ARTS ACADEMY IN THE WOODS LINCOLN PARK PUBLIC SCHOOLS 
 ARVON TOWNSHIP SCHOOL DISTRICT LINDEN CHARTER ACADEMY 
 ASHLEY COMMUNITY SCHOOLS LINDEN COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 
 ATHENS AREA SCHOOLS LITCHFIELD COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 
 ATHERTON COMMUNITY SCHOOLS LITTLEFIELD PUBLIC SCHOOLS 
 ATLANTA COMMUNITY SCHOOLS LIVINGSTON DEVELOPMENTAL ACADEMY 
 AU GRES-SIMS SCHOOL DISTRICT LIVINGSTON ESA 
 AUTRAIN-ONOTA PUBLIC SCHOOLS LIVINGSTON TECHNICAL ACADEMY 
 AVONDALE SCHOOL DISTRICT LIVONIA PUBLIC SCHOOLS 
 BAD AXE PUBLIC SCHOOLS LOWELL AREA SCHOOLS 
 BAHWETING ANISHNABE PSA LUDINGTON AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 
 BALDWIN COMMUNITY SCHOOLS M.L. KING JR. EDUCATION CENTER 
 BANGOR PUBLIC SCHOOLS (VAN BUREN MACKINAC ISLAND PUBLIC SCHOOLS 
 BANGOR TOWNSHIP S/D #8 MACKINAW CITY PUBLIC SCHOOLS 
 BANGOR TOWNSHIP SCHOOLS MACOMB ACADEMY 
 BARAGA AREA SCHOOLS MACOMB ISD 
 BARK RIVER-HARRIS SCHOOL DISTRIC MADISON PUBLIC SCHOOLS (OAKLAND) 
 BARRY ISD MADISON SCHOOL DISTRICT (LENAWEE 
 BATH COMMUNITY SCHOOLS MANCELONA PUBLIC SCHOOLS 
 BATTLE CREEK PUBLIC SCHOOLS MANCHESTER COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 
 BAY CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT MANISTEE AREA SCHOOLS 
 BAY COUNTY PSA MANISTEE ISD 
 BAY-ARENAC COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL MANISTIQUE AREA SCHOOLS 
 BAY-ARENAC ISD MANTON CONSOLIDATED SCHOOLS 
 BEACON INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY MAPLE VALLEY SCHOOLS 
 BEAL CITY PUBLIC SCHOOLS MAR LEE SCHOOL DISTRICT 
 BEAR LAKE SCHOOL DISTRICT MARCELLUS COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 
 BEAVER ISLAND COMMUNITY SCHOOL MARENISCO SCHOOL DISTRICT 
 BEAVERTON RURAL SCHOOLS MARILYN F. LUNDY ACADEMY 
 BEDFORD PUBLIC SCHOOLS MARION PUBLIC SCHOOLS 
 BEECHER COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRIC MARLETTE COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 
 BELDING AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT MARQUETTE AREA PUBLIC SCHOOLS 
 BELLAIRE PUBLIC SCHOOLS MARQUETTE-ALGER ISD 
 BELLEVUE COMMUNITY SCHOOLS MARSHALL ACADEMY 
 BENDLE PUBLIC SCHOOLS MARSHALL PUBLIC SCHOOLS 
 BENITO JUAREZ ACADEMY MARTIN PUBLIC SCHOOLS 
 BENJAMIN CARSON ACADEMY MARYSVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 
 BENTLEY COMMUNITY SCHOOLS MASON CONSOLIDATED SCHOOLS (MONR 
 BENTON HARBOR AREA SCHOOLS MASON COUNTY CENTRAL SCHOOLS 
 BENTON HARBOR CHARTER SCHOOL MASON COUNTY EASTERN SCHOOLS 
 BENZIE COUNTY CENTRAL SCHOOLS MASON PUBLIC SCHOOLS (INGHAM) 
 BERKLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT MASON-LAKE ISD 
 BERLIN TOWNSHIP S/D #3 MATTAWAN CONSOLIDATED SCHOOL 
 BERRIEN ISD MAYVILLE COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRI 
 BERRIEN SPRINGS PUBLIC SCHOOLS MCBAIN RURAL AGRICULTURAL SCHOOL 
 BESSEMER AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT MECOSTA-OSCEOLA ISD 
 BIG BAY DE NOC SCHOOL DISTRICT MELVINDALE-NORTH ALLEN PARK SCHO 
 BIG JACKSON SCHOOL DISTRICT MEMPHIS COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 
 BIG RAPIDS PUBLIC SCHOOLS MENDON COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 
 BIRCH RUN AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT MENOMINEE AREA PUBLIC SCHOOLS 
 BIRMINGHAM CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT MENOMINEE ISD 
 BLACK RIVER PUBLIC SCHOOL MERIDIAN PUBLIC SCHOOLS 
 BLANCHE KELSO BRUCE ACADEMY MERRILL COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 
 BLISSFIELD COMMUNITY SCHOOLS MESICK CONSOLIDATED SCHOOLS 
 BLOOMFIELD HILLS SCHOOL DISTRICT METRO CHARTER ACADEMY 
 BLOOMFIELD TOWNSHIP S/D #7F MI INSTITUTE FOR CONSTRUCTION TR 
 BLOOMINGDALE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTR MICHIGAN AUTOMOTIVE ACADEMY 
 BLUE WATER LEARNING ACADEMY MICHIGAN CENTER SCHOOL DISTRICT 
 BOIS BLANC PINES SCHOOL DISTRICT MICHIGAN EARLY ELEMENTARY CENTER 
 BOYNE CITY PUBLIC SCHOOLS MICHIGAN HEALTH ACADEMY 
 BOYNE FALLS PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRI MID PENINSULA SCHOOL DISTRICT 
 BRANCH ISD MID-MICHIGAN PUBLIC SCHOOL ACADE 
 BRANDON SCHOOL DISTRICT MIDLAND ACAD. ADVANCED/CREATIVE 
 BRANDYWINE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRIC MIDLAND ISD 
 BRECKENRIDGE COMMUNITY SCHOOLS MIDLAND PUBLIC SCHOOLS 
 BREITUNG TOWNSHIP SCHOOLS MILAN AREA SCHOOLS 
 BRIDGEPORT-SPAULDING COMMUNITY S MILLINGTON COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 
 BRIDGMAN PUBLIC SCHOOLS MIO-AUSABLE SCHOOLS 
 BRIGHTON AREA SCHOOLS ML WINANS ACADEMY OF PERFORMING 
 BRIMLEY AREA SCHOOLS MONA SHORES PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRI 
 BRITTON-MACON AREA SCHOOL DISTRI MONROE ISD 
 BRONSON COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRIC MONROE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 
 BROWN CITY COMMUNITY SCHOOLS MONTABELLA COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 
 BUCHANAN COMMUNITY SCHOOLS MONTAGUE AREA PUBLIC SCHOOLS 
 BUCKLEY COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRIC MONTCALM AREA ISD 
 BUENA VISTA SCHOOL DISTRICT MONTROSE COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 
 BULLOCK CREEK SCHOOL DISTRICT MORAN TOWNSHIP SCHOOL DISTRICT 
 BURR OAK COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRI MORENCI AREA SCHOOLS 
 BURT TOWNSHIP SCHOOL DISTRICT MOREY CHARTER SCHOOL 
 BURTON GLEN CHARTER ACADEMY MORLEY STANWOOD COMMUNITY SCHOOL 
 BYRON AREA SCHOOLS MORRICE AREA SCHOOLS 
 BYRON CENTER PUBLIC SCHOOLS MOSAICA ACADEMY OF SAGINAW 
 C.O.O.R. ISD MT. CLEMENS COMMUNITY SCHOOL DIS 
 CADILLAC AREA PUBLIC SCHOOLS MT. MORRIS CONSOLIDATED SCHOOLS 
 CALEDONIA COMMUNITY SCHOOLS MT. PLEASANT CITY SCHOOL DISTRIC 
 CALHOUN ISD MUNISING PUBLIC SCHOOLS 
 CAMDEN-FRONTIER SCHOOLS MUSKEGON AREA ISD 
 CANTON CHARTER ACADEMY MUSKEGON CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 
 CAPAC COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT MUSKEGON HEIGHTS SCHOOL DISTRICT 
 CAPITOL AREA ACADEMY MUSKEGON TECHNICAL ACADEMY 
 CARMAN-AINSWORTH COMMUNITY SCHOO N.I.C.E. COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 
 CARNEY-NADEAU PUBLIC SCHOOLS NAH TAH WAHSH PUBLIC SCHOOL ACAD 
 CARO COMMUNITY SCHOOLS NAPOLEON COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 
 CARROLLTON SCHOOL DISTRICT NATAKI TALIBAH SCHOOL OF DETROIT 
 CARSON CITY-CRYSTAL AREA SCHOOLS NAVIGATOR ACADEMY 
 CARSONVILLE-PORT SANILAC SCHOOL NEGAUNEE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 
 CASEVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOLS NEW BEDFORD ACADEMY 
 CASMAN ALTERNATIVE ACADEMY NEW BEGINNINGS ACADEMY 
 CASS CITY PUBLIC SCHOOLS NEW BRANCHES SCHOOL 
 CASSOPOLIS PUBLIC SCHOOLS NEW BUFFALO AREA SCHOOLS 
 CEDAR SPRINGS PUBLIC SCHOOLS NEW CITY ACADEMY 
 CENTER ACADEMY NEW HAVEN COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 
 CENTER FOR LITERACY AND CREATIVI NEW LOTHROP AREA PUBLIC SCHOOLS 
 CENTER LINE PUBLIC SCHOOLS NEWAYGO ISD 
 CENTRAL ACADEMY NEWAYGO PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 
 CENTRAL LAKE PUBLIC SCHOOLS NILES COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 
 CENTRAL MONTCALM PUBLIC SCHOOLS NORTH ADAMS-JEROME SCHOOLS 
 CENTREVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOLS NORTH BRANCH AREA SCHOOLS 
 CESAR CHAVEZ ACADEMY NORTH CENTRAL AREA SCHOOLS 
 CHANDLER PARK ACADEMY NORTH DICKINSON COUNTY SCHOOLS 
 CHANDLER WOODS CHARTER ACADEMY NORTH HURON SCHOOL DISTRICT 
 CHARLEVOIX PUBLIC SCHOOLS NORTH MUSKEGON PUBLIC SCHOOLS 
 CHARLEVOIX-EMMET ISD NORTH SAGINAW CHARTER ACADEMY 
 CHARLOTTE FORTEN ACADEMY NORTHPORT PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 
 CHARLOTTE PUBLIC SCHOOLS NORTHRIDGE ACADEMY 
 CHASSELL TOWNSHIP SCHOOL DISTRIC NORTHSTAR ACADEMY 
 CHATFIELD SCHOOL NORTHVIEW PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 
 CHEB-OT-PRES ISLE INTER. S/D NORTHVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 
 CHEBOYGAN AREA SCHOOLS NORTHWEST ACADEMY 
 CHELSEA SCHOOL DISTRICT NORTHWEST COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 
 CHERRY HILL SCHOOL OF PERFORMING NORWAY-VULCAN AREA SCHOOLS 
 CHESANING UNION SCHOOLS NOTTAWA COMMUNITY SCHOOL 
 CHIPPEWA HILLS SCHOOL DISTRICT NOVI COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 
 CHIPPEWA VALLEY SCHOOLS NSOROMA INSTITUTE 
 CHURCH SCHOOL DISTRICT OAK PARK CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 
 CITY OF HARPER WOODS SCHOOLS OAKLAND ACADEMY 
 CLARE PUBLIC SCHOOLS OAKLAND INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY 
 CLARE-GLADWIN ISD OAKLAND SCHOOLS 
 CLARENCEVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT OAKRIDGE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 
 CLARKSTON COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTR OASIS ACADEMY 
 CLAWSON CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT OCEANA ISD 
 CLIMAX-SCOTTS COMMUNITY SCHOOLS OKEMOS PUBLIC SCHOOLS 
 CLINTON COMMUNITY SCHOOLS OLD REDFORD ACADEMY 
 CLINTON ISD OLIVET COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 
 CLINTONDALE COMMUNITY SCHOOLS ONAWAY AREA COMMUNITY SCHOOL DIS 
 CLIO AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT ONEIDA TOWNSHIP S/D #3 
 COLDWATER COMMUNITY SCHOOLS ONEKAMA CONSOLIDATED SCHOOLS 
 COLEMAN COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRIC ONSTED COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 
 COLFAX TOWNSHIP S/D #1F ONTONAGON AREA SCHOOLS 
 COLIN POWELL ACADEMY ORCHARD VIEW SCHOOLS 
 COLOMA COMMUNITY SCHOOLS OSCODA AREA SCHOOLS 
 COLON COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT OTSEGO PUBLIC SCHOOLS 
 COLUMBIA SCHOOL DISTRICT OTTAWA AREA ISD 
 COMMONWEALTH COMMUNITY DEVEL. AC OVID-ELSIE AREA SCHOOLS 
 COMMUNITY HEALTH AGENCY OWENDALE-GAGETOWN AREA SCHOOLS 
 COMSTOCK PARK PUBLIC SCHOOLS OWOSSO PUBLIC SCHOOLS 
 COMSTOCK PUBLIC SCHOOLS OXFORD AREA COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 
 CONCORD ACADEMY - PETOSKEY PALO COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 
 CONCORD ACADEMY:ANTRIM PANSOPHIA ACADEMY 
 CONCORD ACADEMY:BOYNE PARAGON CHARTER ACADEMY 
 CONCORD COMMUNITY SCHOOLS PARAMOUNT CHARTER ACADEMY 
 CONNER CREEK ACADEMY PARCHMENT SCHOOL DISTRICT 
 CONNER CREEK ACADEMY EAST PAW PAW PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 
 CONSTANTINE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRI PECK COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 
 COOPERSVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTR PELLSTON PUBLIC SCHOOLS 
 COPPER COUNTRY ISD PENNFIELD SCHOOL DISTRICT 
 CORUNNA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT PENTWATER PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 
 COUNTRYSIDE CHARTER SCHOOL PERRY PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 
 COVERT PUBLIC SCHOOLS PEWAMO-WESTPHALIA COMMUNITY SCHO 
 CRAWFORD AUSABLE SCHOOLS PICKFORD PUBLIC SCHOOLS 
 CREATIVE LEARNING ACADEMY OF SCI PIERRE TOUSSAINT ACADEMY 
 CREATIVE MONTESSORI ACADEMY PINCKNEY COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 
 CREATIVE TECHNOLOGIES ACADEMY PINCONNING AREA SCHOOLS 
 CRESTWOOD SCHOOL DISTRICT PINE RIVER AREA SCHOOLS 
 CROSS CREEK CHARTER ACADEMY PITTSFORD AREA SCHOOLS 
 CROSSROADS CHARTER ACADEMY PLAINWELL COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 
 CROSWELL-LEXINGTON COMMUNITY SCH PLYMOUTH EDUCATIONAL CENTER 
 DA VINCI INSTITUTE PLYMOUTH-CANTON COMMUNITY SCHOOL 
 DANSVILLE SCHOOLS PONTIAC ACADEMY OF EXCELLENCE 
 DAVID ELLIS ACADEMY PONTIAC CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 
 DAVISON COMMUNITY SCHOOLS PONTIAC PSA 
 DEARBORN ACADEMY PORT HOPE COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 
 DEARBORN CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT PORT HURON AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 
 DEARBORN HEIGHTS SCHOOL DISTRICT PORTAGE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 
 DECATUR PUBLIC SCHOOLS PORTLAND PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 
 DECKERVILLE COMMUNITY SCHOOL DIS POSEN CONSOLIDATED SCHOOL DISTRI 
 DEERFIELD PUBLIC SCHOOLS POTTERVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 
 DELTA-SCHOOLCRAFT ISD POWELL TOWNSHIP SCHOOLS 
 DELTON-KELLOGG SCHOOL DISTRICT PRESQUE ISLE ACADEMY I 
 DEPARTMENT OF CORRECTIONS PRESQUE ISLE ACADEMY II 
 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION PUBLIC SCHOOLS OF CALUMET 
 DETOUR AREA SCHOOLS PUBLIC SCHOOLS OF PETOSKEY 
 DETROIT ACADEMY OF ARTS AND SCIE QUESTAR ACADEMY 
 DETROIT ADVANTAGE ACADEMY QUINCY COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 
 DETROIT CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT RAPID RIVER PUBLIC SCHOOLS 
 DETROIT COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL RAVENNA PUBLIC SCHOOLS 
 DETROIT SCHOOL OF INDUSTRIAL ART READING COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 
 DEWITT PUBLIC SCHOOLS REDFORD UNION SCHOOL DISTRICT 
 DEXTER COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT REED CITY AREA PUBLIC SCHOOLS 
 DICKINSON-IRON ISD REESE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 
 DISCOVERY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL REETHS-PUFFER SCHOOLS 
 DOLLAR BAY-TAMARACK CITY AREA SC RENAISSANCE PUBLIC SCHOOL ACADEM 
 DOVE ACADEMY OF DETROIT REPUBLIC-MICHIGAMME SCHOOLS 
 DOWAGIAC UNION SCHOOL DISTRICT RICHMOND COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 
 DRYDEN COMMUNITY SCHOOLS RIDGE PARK CHARTER ACADEMY 
 DUNDEE COMMUNITY SCHOOLS RIVER ROUGE SCHOOL DISTRICT 
 DURAND AREA SCHOOLS RIVER VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT 
 EAGLE CREST CHARTER ACADEMY RIVERVIEW COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTR 
 EAST CHINA SCHOOL DISTRICT ROCHESTER COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTR 
 EAST DETROIT PUBLIC SCHOOLS ROCKFORD PUBLIC SCHOOLS 
 EAST GRAND RAPIDS PUBLIC SCHOOLS ROGERS CITY AREA SCHOOLS 
 EAST JACKSON COMMUNITY SCHOOLS ROMEO COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 
 EAST JORDAN PUBLIC SCHOOLS ROMULUS COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 
 EAST LANSING SCHOOL DISTRICT ROSEVILLE COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 
 EASTERN UPPER PENINSULA ISD ROSS HILL ACADEMY 
 EASTON TOWNSHIP S/D #6 ROXAND SCHOOL DISTRICT #12 
 EATON ISD ROYAL OAK CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 
 EATON RAPIDS PUBLIC SCHOOLS RUDYARD AREA SCHOOLS 
 EAU CLAIRE PUBLIC SCHOOLS SAGINAW CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 
 ECORSE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT SAGINAW COUNTY TRANSITION ACADEM 
 EDISON PUBLIC SCHOOL ACADEMY SAGINAW ISD 
 EDISON-OAKLAND ACADEMY SAGINAW TOWNSHIP COMMUNITY SCHOO 
 EDWARDSBURG PUBLIC SCHOOLS SAINT CLAIR ISD 
 EL-HAJJ MALIK EL-SHABAZZ ACADEMY SAINT JOSEPH ISD 
 ELK RAPIDS SCHOOLS SALINE AREA SCHOOLS 
 ELLSWORTH COMMUNITY SCHOOLS SAND CREEK COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 
 ELM RIVER TOWNSHIP SCHOOL DISTRI SANDUSKY COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRI 
 ENDEAVOR CHARTER ACADEMY SANILAC ISD 
 ENGADINE CONSOLIDATED SCHOOLS SANKOFA SHULE ACADEMY 
 ESCANABA AREA PUBLIC SCHOOLS SANKORE MARINE IMMERSION HS ACAD 
 ESSEXVILLE-HAMPTON PUBLIC SCHOOL SARANAC COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 
 EVART PUBLIC SCHOOLS SAUGATUCK PUBLIC SCHOOLS 
 EWEN-TROUT CREEK CONSOLIDATED SC SAUK TRAIL ACADEMY 
 EXCEL CHARTER ACADEMY SAULT STE. MARIE AREA SCHOOLS 
 EXCELSIOR TOWNSHIP S/D #1 SCHOOL DISTRICT OF YPSILANTI 
 FAIRVIEW AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT SCHOOLCRAFT COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 
 FAMILY INDEPENDENCE AGENCY SER CASA ENVIRON./TECH. ACADEMY 
 FAMILY INSTITUTE EARLY CHILDHOOD SHELBY PUBLIC SCHOOLS 
 FARMINGTON PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRIC SHEPHERD PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 
 FARWELL AREA SCHOOLS SHIAWASSEE REGIONAL ESD 
 FENNVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOLS SHORELINE ACADEMY OF BUSINESS & 
 FENTON AREA PUBLIC SCHOOLS SIGEL TOWNSHIP S/D #3F 
 FERNDALE PUBLIC SCHOOLS SIGEL TOWNSHIP S/D #4F 
 FITZGERALD PUBLIC SCHOOLS SIGEL TOWNSHIP S/D #6 
 FLAT ROCK COMMUNITY SCHOOLS SODUS TOWNSHIP S/D #5 
 FLINT CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT SOUTH ARBOR CHARTER ACADEMY 
 FLUSHING COMMUNITY SCHOOLS SOUTH HAVEN PUBLIC SCHOOLS 
 FOREST AREA COMMUNITY SCHOOLS SOUTH LAKE SCHOOLS 
 FOREST HILLS PUBLIC SCHOOLS SOUTH LYON COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 
 FOREST PARK SCHOOL DISTRICT SOUTH REDFORD SCHOOL DISTRICT 
 FOWLER PUBLIC SCHOOLS SOUTHFIELD PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRIC 
 FOWLERVILLE COMMUNITY SCHOOLS SOUTHGATE COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTR 
 FRANCIS REH PSA SPARTA AREA SCHOOLS 
 FRANKENMUTH SCHOOL DISTRICT SPRING LAKE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 
 FRANKFORT-ELBERTA AREA SCHOOLS SPRINGPORT PUBLIC SCHOOLS 
 FRASER PUBLIC SCHOOLS ST. CHARLES COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 
 FREE SOIL COMMUNITY SCHOOLS ST. CLAIR COUNTY LEARNING ACADEM 
 FREELAND COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRI ST. IGNACE AREA SCHOOLS 
 FREMONT PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT ST. JOHNS PUBLIC SCHOOLS 
 FRUITPORT COMMUNITY SCHOOLS ST. JOSEPH PUBLIC SCHOOLS 
 FULTON SCHOOLS ST. LOUIS PUBLIC SCHOOLS 
 GALESBURG-AUGUSTA COMMUNITY SCHO STANDISH-STERLING COMMUNITY SCHO 
 GALIEN TOWNSHIP SCHOOL DISTRICT STANTON TOWNSHIP PUBLIC SCHOOLS 
 GARDEN CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT STAR INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY 
 GATEWAY MIDDLE/HIGH SCHOOL STEPHENSON AREA PUBLIC SCHOOLS 
 GAUDIOR ACADEMY STOCKBRIDGE COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 
 GAYLORD COMMUNITY SCHOOLS STURGIS PUBLIC SCHOOLS 
 GENESEE ISD SUMMERFIELD SCHOOL DISTRICT 
 GENESEE SCHOOL DISTRICT SUMMIT ACADEMY 
 GEORGE CROCKETT ACADEMY SUMMIT ACADEMY NORTH 
 GEORGE WASHINGTON CARVER ACADEMY SUNRISE EDUCATION CENTER 
 GERRISH-HIGGINS SCHOOL DISTRICT SUPERIOR CENTRAL SCHOOLS 
 GIBRALTAR SCHOOL DISTRICT SUTTONS BAY PUBLIC SCHOOLS 
 GLADSTONE AREA SCHOOLS SWAN VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT 
 GLADWIN COMMUNITY SCHOOLS SWARTZ CREEK COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 
 GLEN LAKE COMMUNITY SCHOOLS TAHQUAMENON AREA SCHOOLS 
 GLENN PUBLIC SCHOOLS TAWAS AREA SCHOOLS 
 GOBLES PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT TAYLOR SCHOOL DISTRICT 
 GODFREY-LEE PUBLIC SCHOOLS TECUMSEH PUBLIC SCHOOLS 
 GODWIN HEIGHTS PUBLIC SCHOOLS TEKONSHA COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 
 GOGEBIC-ONTONAGON ISD THE LEARNING CENTER ACADEMY 
 GOODRICH AREA SCHOOLS THOMAS-GIST ACADEMY 
 GRAND BLANC ACADEMY THORNAPPLE KELLOGG SCHOOL DISTRI 
 GRAND BLANC COMMUNITY SCHOOLS THREE RIVERS COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 
 GRAND HAVEN AREA PUBLIC SCHOOLS THRESHOLD ACADEMY 
 GRAND LEDGE PUBLIC SCHOOLS TIMBERLAND ACADEMY 
 GRAND RAPIDS CHILD DISCOVERY CEN TIMBUKTU ACADEMY OF SCIENCE & TE 
 GRAND RAPIDS PUBLIC SCHOOLS TRAVERSE BAY AREA ISD 
 GRAND TRAVERSE ACADEMY TRAVERSE BAY COMMUNITY SCHOOL 
 GRANDVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOLS TRAVERSE CITY AREA PUBLIC SCHOOL 
 GRANT PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT TRENTON PUBLIC SCHOOLS 
 GRANT TOWNSHIP S/D #2 TRI COUNTY AREA SCHOOLS 
 GRASS LAKE COMMUNITY SCHOOLS TRI-VALLEY ACADEMY 
 GRATIOT-ISABELLA RESD TROY SCHOOL DISTRICT 
 GRATTAN ACADEMY TUSCOLA ISD 
 GREAT LAKES ACADEMY UBLY COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 
 GREENVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOLS UNION CITY COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 
 GROSSE ILE TOWNSHIP SCHOOLS UNIONVILLE-SEBEWAING AREA SCHOOL 
 GROSSE POINTE PUBLIC SCHOOLS UNIVERSAL ACADEMY 
 GULL LAKE COMMUNITY SCHOOLS UNIVERSITY PREPARATORY ACADEMY 
 GWINN AREA COMMUNITY SCHOOLS UNIVERSITY PUBLIC SCHOOL 
 HAGAR TOWNSHIP S/D #6 UTICA COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 
 HALE AREA SCHOOLS VAN BUREN ISD 
 HAMILTON COMMUNITY SCHOOLS VAN BUREN PUBLIC SCHOOLS 
 HAMTRAMCK PUBLIC SCHOOLS VAN DYKE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 
 HANCOCK PUBLIC SCHOOLS VANDERBILT AREA SCHOOLS 
 HANOVER-HORTON SCHOOLS VANDERBILT CHARTER ACADEMY 
 HARBOR BEACH COMMUNITY SCHOOLS VANDERCOOK LAKE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 
 HARBOR SPRINGS SCHOOL DISTRICT VANGUARD CHARTER ACADEMY 
 HARPER CREEK COMMUNITY SCHOOLS VASSAR PUBLIC SCHOOLS 
 HARRISON COMMUNITY SCHOOLS VERONA TOWNSHIP S/D #1F 
 HART PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT VESTABURG COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 
 HARTFORD PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT VICKSBURG COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 
 HARTLAND CONSOLIDATED SCHOOLS VISTA CHARTER ACADEMY 
 HASLETT PUBLIC SCHOOLS VOYAGEUR ACADEMY 
 HASTINGS AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT WAKEFIELD SCHOOL DISTRICT 
 HAZEL PARK CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT WALDEN GREEN DAY SCHOOL 
 HEALTH CAREER ACADEMY OF ST. CLA WALDRON AREA SCHOOLS 
 HEART ACADEMY WALKER CHARTER ACADEMY 
 HEMLOCK PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT WALKERVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 
 HENRY FORD ACADEMY OF MFG., ARTS WALLED LAKE CONSOLIDATED SCHOOLS 
 HESPERIA COMMUNITY SCHOOLS WALTER FRENCH ACADEMY 
 HIGHLAND PARK CITY SCHOOLS WALTON CHARTER ACADEMY 
 HILLMAN COMMUNITY SCHOOLS WARREN CONSOLIDATED SCHOOLS 
 HILLSDALE COMMUNITY SCHOOLS WARREN WOODS PUBLIC SCHOOLS 
 HILLSDALE ISD WARRENDALE CHARTER ACADEMY 
 HOLLAND CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT WASHTENAW ISD 
 HOLLY ACADEMY WASHTENAW TECHNICAL MIDDLE COLLE 
 HOLLY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT WATERFORD SCHOOL DISTRICT 
 HOLT PUBLIC SCHOOLS WATERSMEET TOWNSHIP SCHOOL DISTR 
 HOLTON PUBLIC SCHOOLS WATERVLIET SCHOOL DISTRICT 
 HOMER COMMUNITY SCHOOLS WAVERLY COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 
 HONEY CREEK COMMUNITY SCHOOL WAYLAND UNION SCHOOLS 
 HOPE ACADEMY WAYNE RESA 
 HOPE OF DETROIT ACADEMY WAYNE-WESTLAND COMMUNITY SCHOOL 
 HOPKINS PUBLIC SCHOOLS WEBBERVILLE COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 
 HORIZONS COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL WELLS TOWNSHIP SCHOOL DISTRICT 
 HOSPITALITY ACADEMY OF ST. CLAIR WEST BLOOMFIELD SCHOOL DISTRICT 
 HOUGHTON LAKE COMMUNITY SCHOOLS WEST BRANCH-ROSE CITY AREA SCHOO 
 HOUGHTON-PORTAGE TOWNSHIP SCHOOL WEST IRON COUNTY PUBLIC SCHOOLS 
 HOWELL PUBLIC SCHOOLS WEST MI ACADEMY FOR HOSPITALITY 
 HUDSON AREA SCHOOLS WEST MI ACADEMY OF ARTS & ACADEM 
 HUDSONVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRI WEST MI ACADEMY OF ENVIRONMENTAL 
 HURON ACADEMY WEST OTTAWA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRI 
 HURON ISD WEST VILLAGE ACADEMY 
 HURON SCHOOL DISTRICT WESTERN SCHOOL DISTRICT 
 HURON VALLEY SCHOOLS WESTON TECHNICAL ACADEMY 
 IDA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT WESTWOOD COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 
 IMLAY CITY COMMUNITY SCHOOLS WESTWOOD HEIGHTS SCHOOLS 
 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY ACADEMY WEXFORD-MISSAUKEE ISD 
 INGHAM ISD WHITE CLOUD PUBLIC SCHOOLS 
 INKSTER-EDISON PUBLIC SCHOOLS WHITE PIGEON COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 
 INLAND LAKES SCHOOLS WHITE PINE ACADEMY 
 INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY OF FLINT WHITE PINE SCHOOL DISTRICT 
 IONIA ISD WHITEFISH TOWNSHIP SCHOOLS 
 IONIA PUBLIC SCHOOLS WHITEFORD AGRICULTURAL SCHOOLS 
 IONIA TOWNSHIP S/D #2 WHITEHALL SCHOOL DISTRICT 
 IOSCO ISD WHITMORE LAKE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 
 IRON MOUNTAIN PUBLIC SCHOOLS WHITTEMORE-PRESCOTT AREA SCHOOLS 
 IRONWOOD AREA SCHOOLS WILL CARLETON ACADEMY 
 ISHPEMING PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT WILLIAM C. ABNEY ACADEMY 
 ISLAND CITY ACADEMY WILLIAMSTON COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 
 ITHACA PUBLIC SCHOOLS WILLOW RUN COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 
 JACKSON ISD WINDEMERE PARK CHARTER ACADEMY 
 JACKSON PUBLIC SCHOOLS WINDOVER HIGH SCHOOL 
 JEFFERSON SCHOOLS (MONROE) WOLVERINE COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 
 JENISON PUBLIC SCHOOLS WOODHAVEN-BROWNSTOWN SCHOOL DIST 
 JOHANNESBURG-LEWISTON AREA SCHOO WOODLAND PARK ACADEMY 
 JONESVILLE COMMUNITY SCHOOLS WOODWARD ACADEMY 
 JOY PREPARATORY ACADEMY WYANDOTTE CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 
 KALAMAZOO ADVANTAGE ACADEMY WYOMING PUBLIC SCHOOLS 
 KALAMAZOO PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT YALE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 
 KALAMAZOO VALLEY ISD YMCA SERVICE LEARNING ACADEMY 
 KALEVA NORMAN DICKSON SCHOOL DIS ZEELAND PUBLIC SCHOOLS 
 KALKASKA PUBLIC SCHOOLS  
 
troubled teen boarding schools for struggling teen help
Copyright © Public Schools - All rights reserved.
Contact : CLICK HERE | Popular Public Schools | City Searches | School Districts | Privacy Policy